Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - G

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:35:42 7'26 6367 6601 +234 6397
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:39:55 8'18 6055 5904 -151 6142
3 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:39:58 8'19 5669 5897 +228 5719
4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:40:11 8'22 5679 5865 +186 5803
5 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:41:34 8'39 5671 5670 -1 5671
6 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:42:41 8'53 4382 5521 +1139 4952
7 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:43:39 9'05 4564 5399 +835 4924
8 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:44:04 9'10 5289 5348 +59 5342
9 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:44:18 9'13 5359 5320 -39 5394
10 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:45:01 9'22 5528 5235 -293 5543
11 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:45:13 9'25 4896 5212 +316 4867
12 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:45:14 9'25 5163 5210 +47 5223
13 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:46:01 9'35 5179 5121 -58 5164
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:46:40 9'43 4987 5050 +63 5031
15 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:46:53 9'46 4853 5027 +174 4882
16 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:47:00 9'47 4915 5014 +99 4971
17 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 0:47:50 9'57 4951 4927 -24 4952
18 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:49:34 10'19 5434 4755 -679 5434
19 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:49:49 10'22 4763 4731 -32 4759
20 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:50:33 10'31 4413 4662 +249 4574
21 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 0:50:40 10'33 3766 4651 +885 4090
22 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:51:03 10'38 4642 4616 -26 4685
23 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:51:07 10'38 4904 4610 -294 4860
24 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:51:29 10'43 4054 4578 +524 4172
25 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:52:06 10'51 4347 4523 +176 4382
26 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:52:11 10'52 4798 4516 -282 4807
27 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:52:16 10'53 4601 4509 -92 4777
28 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:53:14 11'05 4684 4427 -257 4641
29 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:53:37 11'10 4307 4396 +89 4413
30 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:53:39 11'10 5304 4393 -911 5226
31 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:54:27 11'20 5165 4328 -837 5147
32 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:55:01 11'27 0 4284 4113
33 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:55:03 11'28 3846 4281 +435 3984
34 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:55:15 11'30 4359 4266 -93 4413
35 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:55:18 11'31 4514 4262 -252 4081
36 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:55:36 11'35 4183 4239 +56 4253
37 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:55:51 11'38 4368 4220 -148 4368
38 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:56:18 11'43 3429 4186 +757 3849
39 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:56:20 11'44 4632 4184 -448 4610
40 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:56:53 11'51 3871 4143 +272 4030
41 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:56:59 11'52 4581 4136 -445 4474
42 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H65 7703IF 0:57:13 11'55 0 4119 3954
43 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:57:19 11'56 4587 4112 -475 4587
44 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:57:33 11'59 3184 4095 +911 3655
45 RICHARD Francois 11529 H60 3705CE 0:58:03 12'05 3333 4060 +727 3738
46 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:58:16 12'08 4172 4045 -127 4199
47 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:59:23 12'22 4756 3969 -787 4837
48 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 0:59:40 12'25 3884 3950 +66 4099
49 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:59:54 12'28 4298 3934 -364 4298
50 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 1:00:20 12'34 4397 3906 -491 4397
51 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:00:45 12'39 4241 3879 -362 4241
52 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:00:53 12'41 3369 3871 +502 3595
53 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:00:56 12'41 3441 3868 +427 3592
54 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:01:37 12'50 3408 3825 +417 3715
55 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:01:44 12'51 3851 3818 -33 3850
56 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:02:11 12'57 4031 3790 -241 4031
57 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:02:36 13'02 4606 3765 -841 4539
58 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:03:29 13'13 4472 3712 -760 4447
59 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:03:53 13'18 3451 3689 +238 3687
60 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:04:00 13'20 3962 3682 -280 3988
61 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:04:06 13'21 3857 3677 -180 3857
62 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:04:27 13'25 3872 3657 -215 3876
63 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:05:09 13'34 3934 3617 -317 3934
64 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:05:34 13'39 3489 3594 +105 3663
65 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:05:47 13'42 3098 3583 +485 3227
66 BACHELET Valérie 9424 D50 5907NO 1:05:48 13'42 3805 3582 -223 3837
67 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:05:48 13'42 3425 3582 +157 3553
68 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:05:53 13'43 4026 3577 -449 4026
69 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 1:05:57 13'44 3082 3573 +491 3342
70 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:06:02 13'45 4019 3569 -450 4087
71 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:06:04 13'45 3350 3567 +217 3420
72 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:06:56 13'56 3627 3521 -106 3715
73 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:07:23 14'02 3622 3497 -125 3652
74 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:07:30 14'03 3701 3491 -210 3750
75 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:08:04 14'10 3127 3462 +335 3169
76 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 1:09:54 14'33 3324 3372 +48 3248
77 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:10:02 14'35 3741 3365 -376 3734
78 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:10:31 14'41 4912 3342 -1570 4869
79 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D50 9105IF 1:10:57 14'46 0 3322 3149
80 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:11:37 14'55 3501 3291 -210 3518
81 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:11:47 14'57 3349 3283 -66 3520
82 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 1:12:03 15'00 3948 3271 -677 4057
83 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:12:38 15'07 3655 3245 -410 3655
84 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:14:33 15'31 3691 3161 -530 3844
85 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:15:33 15'44 3335 3119 -216 3261
86 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:15:57 15'49 2915 3103 +188 3011
87 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:16:00 15'50 3004 3101 +97 3029
88 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:16:36 15'57 3185 3077 -108 3216
89 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 1:17:17 16'06 2907 3049 +142 3181
90 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:18:01 16'15 3288 3021 -267 3302
91 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:18:28 16'20 3155 3003 -152 3170
92 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:19:09 16'29 4012 2978 -1034 3927
93 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:19:17 16'31 3268 2973 -295 3238
94 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:20:13 16'42 3202 2938 -264 3202
95 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:20:41 16'48 3612 2921 -691 3674
96 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:23:34 17'24 2913 2820 -93 2904
97 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:23:58 17'29 2867 2807 -60 2880
98 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:24:19 17'33 3100 2795 -305 3094
99 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:24:58 17'42 2896 2774 -122 2941
100 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:25:19 17'46 3300 2762 -538 3252
101 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:30:53 18'56 2930 2593 -337 2902
102 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:31:43 19'06 2710 2570 -140 2758
103 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:31:52 19'08 3182 2565 -617 3202
104 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:32:33 19'16 2367 2546 +179 2389
105 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:32:49 19'20 3112 2539 -573 3089
106 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:33:43 19'31 2695 2515 -180 2686
107 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:34:37 19'42 3641 2491 -1150 3579
108 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:35:56 19'59 2512 2457 -55 2611
109 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:36:27 20'05 0 2443 2259
110 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:36:58 20'12 3090 2430 -660 3189
111 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:37:19 20'16 2507 2422 -85 2468
112 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:37:58 20'24 2991 2406 -585 2952
113 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 1:41:19 21'06 2400 2326 -74 2492
114 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 1:41:59 21'14 2479 2311 -168 2544
115 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:42:09 21'16 2691 2307 -384 2545
116 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H60 7709IF 1:42:37 21'22 2738 2297 -441 2738
117 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:43:23 21'32 2174 2280 +106 2205
118 JOLY Alain 2485 H65 8807LO 1:49:15 22'45 2015 2157 +142 2196
119 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:50:17 22'58 2549 2137 -412 2598
120 LAFARGUE Jean 29143 H60 5703LO 1:50:51 23'05 2126 1963
121 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:52:01 23'20 2532 2104 -428 2611
122 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 2:01:19 25'16 1995 1943 -52 2139
123 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 2:01:46 25'22 1951 1935 -16 2024
124 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 2:14:04 27'55 2489 1758 -731 2489
125 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:32:21 31'44 1297 1547 +250 1420
PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO pm None 3374 0 3413
PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO pm None 0 2079