Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - G (2)

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:02:33 11'48 4793 5096 +303 4823
2 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:06:14 12'29 4868 4812 -56 4859
3 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:07:27 12'43 4772 4726 -46 4829
4 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:11:05 13'24 4496 4484 -12 4703
5 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 1:14:01 13'57 4306 4048
6 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D21 5402LO 1:15:03 14'09 4247 3992
7 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:15:22 14'13 2867 4229 +1362 3479
8 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 1:25:46 16'10 3296 3716 +420 3532
9 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:27:49 16'34 4759 3630 -1129 4723
10 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 1:29:46 16'56 3551 3174
11 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:29:46 16'56 3864 3551 -313 3788
12 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:33:50 17'42 4986 3397 -1589 4930
13 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:38:10 18'31 3177 3247 +70 3225
14 DUHAZE Jérôme 28878 H40 7807IF 1:38:33 18'35 3234 3040
15 JORGENSEN Loren 18237 D21 6911RA 1:40:58 19'03 0 3157 3075
16 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:40:59 19'03 3361 3156 -205 3361
17 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:43:04 19'26 3253 3093 -160 3381
18 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:43:50 19'35 2561 3070 +509 2731
19 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:57:13 22'06 3006 2719 -287 3012
20 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:57:29 22'10 2939 2713 -226 2997
21 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:59:04 22'27 2942 2677 -265 2943
22 DORLAC Carole 15312 D35 8607PC 2:03:38 23'19 0 2578 2541
23 CRUCHANT Sandrine 28348 D21 9502IF 2:08:42 24'16 0 2477 2598
24 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 2:10:12 24'33 2956 2448 -508 2958
25 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H45 8607PC 2:20:09 26'26 0 2274 2229
26 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 2:23:54 27'09 2209 2215 +6 2227
27 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:24:30 27'15 2613 2206 -407 2594
28 URVOY Annaïck 25091 D35 2904BR 2:29:28 28'12 1820 2133 +313 2501
29 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 2:31:28 28'34 2104 2020
30 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 2:57:36 33'30 1770 1795 +25 1616
31 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 3:18:50 37'30 1603 1539
32 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 3:33:34 40'17 1251 1492 +241 1653
MAGNY Eric 29450 H50 8903BO pm None 0 0
MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA pm None 5019 0 5130
BACHELET Patrice 9423 H55 5907NO pm None 2531 0 2628
PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO pm None 0 0