Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - H

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:41:59 12'43 4526 4791 +265 4674
2 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:46:08 13'58 4236 4360 +124 4272
3 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:49:53 15'06 4104 4032 -72 4125
4 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:51:17 15'32 3496 3922 +426 3640
5 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:51:27 15'35 3797 3909 +112 3816
6 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 0:52:01 15'45 3413 3867 +454 3564
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:53:07 16'05 4552 3787 -765 4552
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:53:10 16'06 3753 3783 +30 3795
9 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:53:15 16'08 3972 3777 -195 3944
10 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:54:18 16'27 3636 3704 +68 3657
11 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:55:33 16'50 4302 3621 -681 4321
12 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:57:38 17'27 3306 3490 +184 3377
13 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 0:59:21 17'59 1696 3389 +1693 2531
14 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:59:34 18'03 4063 3377 -686 4145
15 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:01:39 18'40 3243 3263 +20 3354
16 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:01:48 18'43 3404 3255 -149 3375
17 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 1:02:06 18'49 3995 3239 -756 3947
18 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:02:33 18'57 3205 3216 +11 3275
19 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:03:40 19'17 2703 3159 +456 2869
20 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:03:41 19'17 2772 3158 +386 2855
21 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:04:18 19'29 3581 3128 -453 3548
22 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:04:37 19'34 2997 3113 +116 3016
23 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:05:12 19'45 0 3085 2811
24 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 1:05:31 19'51 2214 3070 +856 2775
25 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:06:03 20'00 3344 3045 -299 3341
26 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:06:21 20'06 3701 3031 -670 3634
27 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:06:54 20'16 3079 3006 -73 3226
28 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:07:08 20'20 3169 2996 -173 3134
29 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:07:54 20'34 3111 2962 -149 3144
30 ZUNINO Lucie 28657 D21 8607PC 1:08:26 20'44 2939 2150
31 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:08:27 20'44 3058 2938 -120 3058
32 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO 1:09:08 20'56 0 2909 2638
33 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:09:46 21'08 3145 2883 -262 3130
34 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:10:26 21'20 2734 2856 +122 2770
35 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:10:38 21'24 3775 2848 -927 3775
36 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:10:53 21'28 2341 2838 +497 2616
37 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:12:54 22'05 3289 2759 -530 3289
38 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:14:16 22'30 2810 2708 -102 2950
39 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:15:03 22'44 2535 2680 +145 2564
40 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:15:47 22'57 2337 2654 +317 2480
41 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 1:17:07 23'22 3610 2608 -1002 3610
42 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 1:19:42 24'09 2161 2524 +363 2379
43 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:21:23 24'39 2631 2471 -160 2644
44 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:27:08 26'24 2969 2308 -661 2913
45 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705PC 1:27:16 26'26 2838 2305 -533 2838
46 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:27:19 26'27 1942 2303 +361 2062
47 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:27:25 26'29 2460 2301 -159 2446
48 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:27:53 26'37 2968 2289 -679 3116
49 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:28:21 26'46 2743 2277 -466 2728
50 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:28:22 26'46 3044 2276 -768 3112
51 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:29:50 27'13 2409 2239 -170 2375
52 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 1:29:51 27'13 2794 2239 -555 2880
53 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:31:24 27'41 3717 2201 -1516 3717
54 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:32:42 28'05 3129 2170 -959 3078
55 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:35:59 29'05 2153 2096 -57 2121
56 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:36:03 29'06 2005 2094 +89 2159
57 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:37:19 29'29 2027 2067 +40 2072
58 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:40:34 30'28 2349 2000 -349 2380
59 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:40:37 30'29 2500 1999 -501 2653
60 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:42:34 31'04 1824 1961 +137 1968
61 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 1:43:19 31'18 1542 1947 +405 1793
62 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:48:04 32'44 1772 1861 +89 2126
63 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:48:28 32'52 1854 1743
64 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:51:14 33'42 2015 1808 -207 1973
65 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:51:20 33'44 1896 1807 -89 1965
66 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:51:29 33'46 2809 1804 -1005 2837
67 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:58:28 35'53 1872 1698 -174 2080
68 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 2:27:00 44'32 1733 1368 -365 1664
GUICHARDON Georges 570 H80 4504CE abandon None 2271 0 2271
FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ pm None 2952 0 2888
DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL pm None 2691 0 2738
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm None 4374 0 4399
PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA pm None 3228 0 3247
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO pm None 2956 0 2958
PARRENT Sophie 22254 D50 2104BO pm None 2131 0 2366
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D40 8903BO pm None 1966 0 2134