Championnat de Ligue MD St Jory Lasbloux (24) - JEUNE 12-14

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:15:11 7'59 3487 3581 +94 3772
2 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:16:37 8'44 2637 3272 +635 3020
3 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D14 3318AQ 0:20:25 10'44 2643 2663 +20 2741
4 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:20:28 10'46 2887 2656 -231 2875
5 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H14 4012AQ 0:20:36 10'50 2181 2639 +458 2340
6 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 0:21:01 11'03 867 2587 +1720 1001
7 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:22:10 11'40 2704 2453 -251 2743
8 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:23:16 12'14 3188 2337 -851 3519
9 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:23:23 12'18 2499 2325 -174 2640
10 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:24:09 12'42 2060 2251 +191 2354
11 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:24:15 12'45 2248 2242 -6 2237
12 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ 0:24:15 12'45 2481 2242 -239 2481
13 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:24:29 12'53 2044 2221 +177 2087
14 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:25:20 13'20 2365 2146 -219 2415
15 GUILBAUD Beatrice 20824 D35 4709AQ 0:25:55 13'38 0 2098 0
16 DION Laurent 20514 H12 4708AQ 0:27:21 14'23 1704 1988 +284 1704
17 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 0:28:21 14'55 1810 1918 +108 1862
18 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H14 4704AQ 0:29:28 15'30 1563 1845 +282 1780
19 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:30:23 15'59 2029 1789 -240 2029
20 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709AQ 0:30:28 16'02 2426 1785 -641 2453
21 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H12 4010AQ 0:31:59 16'50 1763 1700 -63 1768
22 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D14 3318AQ 0:32:01 16'51 2113 1698 -415 2313
23 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 0:32:16 16'58 0 1685 466
24 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D14 3318AQ 0:34:43 18'16 1505 1566 +61 1544
25 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D12 4010AQ 0:35:44 18'48 1599 1521 -78 1702
26 AYAT Walid 22507 H12 4708AQ 0:36:22 19'08 1336 1495 +159 1292
27 ESCULIER Clément 22197 H12 2406AQ 0:37:59 19'59 745 1431 +686 770
28 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D12 4709AQ 0:42:10 22'11 1165 1289 +124 1226
29 ESCULIER Quentin 21114 H16 2406AQ 0:42:15 22'14 820 1287 +467 1096
30 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H12 4708AQ 0:46:25 24'25 995 1171 +176 1115
31 MARCHAND Margot 23977 D16 4708AQ 0:53:17 28'02 890 1020 +130 974
32 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D12 4709AQ 0:54:28 28'40 923 998 +75 1050
33 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D40 3308AQ 1:00:05 31'37 1335 905 -430 1267
34 CAMPO Corentin 22530 H12 3308AQ 1:12:02 37'54 1337 755 -582 1440
35 MUNCH Léa 20117 D12 4709AQ 2:51:52 90'27 781 316 -465 609
VILLATTE Aubin 24358 H16 2406AQ abandon None 0 0