Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - K

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:53:34 10'42 4872 5381 +509 5017
2 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:59:55 11'59 5166 4811 -355 5312
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 1:02:40 12'32 5643 4599 -1044 5596
4 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 1:05:19 13'03 3974 4413 +439 4078
5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 1:05:58 13'11 4611 4369 -242 4576
6 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 1:07:03 13'24 4649 4299 -350 4649
7 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 1:07:56 13'35 3544 4243 +699 3771
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 1:08:26 13'41 4152 4212 +60 4162
9 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:10:32 14'06 3411 4086 +675 3778
10 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 1:11:27 14'17 3324 4034 +710 3451
11 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 1:15:41 15'08 3750 3808 +58 3765
12 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 1:17:09 15'25 3822 3736 -86 3924
13 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 1:19:59 15'59 4389 3604 -785 4222
14 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 1:21:05 16'13 2840 3555 +715 3224
15 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 1:22:20 16'28 3125 3501 +376 3195
16 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 1:22:43 16'32 4257 3485 -772 4274
17 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:23:37 16'43 3922 3447 -475 3922
18 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 1:24:21 16'52 3248 3417 +169 3513
19 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 1:27:01 17'24 3846 3312 -534 3846
20 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 1:27:13 17'26 2923 3305 +382 3158
21 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 1:32:50 18'34 3061 3105 +44 3203
22 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 1:35:00 19'00 3000 3034 +34 3113
23 AUBERT Sophie 23116 D16 1705PC 1:35:19 19'03 2850 3024 +174 2982
24 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:35:59 19'11 3117 3003 -114 3117
25 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 1:43:09 20'37 2674 2794 +120 2831
26 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D16 5703LO 1:50:45 22'09 3038 2603 -435 2852
27 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 1:58:11 23'38 3270 2439 -831 3268
28 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 2:13:58 26'47 1907 2152 +245 2028
29 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D16 7719IF 2:14:20 26'52 1656 2146 +490 1829
30 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 2:23:34 28'42 2219 2008 -211 2310
31 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 2:25:59 29'11 2453 1974 -479 2542
32 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 2:36:40 31'20 1770 1840 +70 1989
33 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 2:45:42 33'08 1843 1739 -104 1971
34 HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC 2:47:34 33'30 2057 1720 -337 2062
TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D16 7703IF pm None 3313 0 3313
DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC pm None 2698 0 2827
ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR pm None 3546 0 3507
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA pm None 4676 0 4676
PEKER Céline 25928 D16 7707IF pm None 1540 0 1571
TARTIERE Anaïs 29499 D16 1705PC pm None 0 0
KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE pm None 2373 0 2435
LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D16 1905LI pm None 2311 0 2311