Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - N

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:19:38 7'33 2094 2050 -44 2104
2 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:20:44 7'58 1864 1941 +77 1849
3 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:22:38 8'42 1603 1778 +175 1669
4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:22:46 8'45 1797 1768 -29 1804
5 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:22:46 8'45 1717 1768 +51 1730
6 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7808IF 0:23:25 9'00 1331 1719 +388 1545
7 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:24:08 9'16 1849 1668 -181 1849
8 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:24:27 9'24 1633 1646 +13 1630
9 PUECH TIMOTHE 26205 H10 1202MP 0:24:54 9'34 1175 1616 +441 1461
10 THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC 0:26:59 10'22 794 1491 +697 1048
11 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:27:58 10'45 857 1439 +582 1107
12 JOLLY Maël 28595 H10 8607PC 0:28:55 11'07 (2000) 1392 885
13 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D10 5909NO 0:30:16 11'38 0 (2000) 1330 1367
14 ESNAULT François 25209 H10 9404IF 0:31:58 12'17 1018 1259 +241 1103
15 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:33:50 13'00 1922 1190 -732 1909
16 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D10 6307AU 0:33:55 13'02 1070 1187 +117 1055
17 MENA Louison 26635 H10 3105MP 0:34:13 13'09 1564 1176 -388 1547
18 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H10 7808IF 0:35:32 13'40 1265 1133 -132 1309
19 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:35:58 13'50 1171 1119 -52 1237
20 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:36:02 13'51 1396 1117 -279 1403
21 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:37:17 14'20 (2000) 1079 1014
22 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:37:47 14'31 1831 1065 -766 1831
23 BAUER Céline 28368 D12 6803AL 0:37:55 14'35 0 (2000) 1061 762
24 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:40:05 15'25 1561 1004 -557 1550
25 SAUVAGE Romin 28629 H12 7807IF 0:41:16 15'52 (2000) 975 917
26 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 0:41:25 15'55 826 972 +146 960
27 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:41:29 15'57 1527 970 -557 1502
28 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:41:48 16'04 1529 963 -566 1519
29 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:46:40 17'56 1489 862 -627 1518
30 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H10 6307AU 0:47:46 18'22 1416 843 -573 1392
31 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:56:01 21'32 1454 718 -736 1511
32 LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO 0:57:26 22'05 874 701 -173 874
33 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 1:05:17 25'06 924 616 -308 1045
34 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D10 5402LO 1:19:39 30'38 (2000) 505 485
35 PUECH ESTER 26206 D10 1202MP 2:25:35 55'59 910 276 -634 773
PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI pm None 1401 0 1425
FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC pm None 736 0 826