Championnat de Ligue MD St Jory Lasbloux (24) - HOMME

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:42:43 10'40 6504 7419 +915 6720
2 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319AQ 0:45:05 11'16 5806 7029 +1223 5567
3 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:47:40 11'55 6056 6649 +593 5941
4 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:48:25 12'06 5805 6546 +741 5889
5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:49:05 12'16 6145 6457 +312 6312
6 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319AQ 0:49:20 12'20 5565 6424 +859 5623
7 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:51:31 12'52 6820 6152 -668 6820
8 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010AQ 0:51:44 12'56 4751 6126 +1375 4646
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:51:51 12'57 5926 6112 +186 5792
10 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:54:18 13'34 5728 5836 +108 5800
11 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:58:06 14'31 5289 5455 +166 5527
12 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H35 4010AQ 0:58:17 14'34 4627 5437 +810 4623
13 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 0:59:09 14'47 3989 5358 +1369 4357
14 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:59:56 14'59 5782 5288 -494 5693
15 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:00:37 15'09 5213 5228 +15 5382
16 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:00:40 15'10 5801 5224 -577 5591
17 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 1:01:26 15'21 4995 5159 +164 4960
18 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:03:24 15'51 5348 4999 -349 5397
19 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:04:05 16'01 4333 4945 +612 4414
20 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:04:49 16'12 4616 4889 +273 4864
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:06:01 16'30 4707 4801 +94 4763
22 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:06:16 16'34 5883 4782 -1101 5856
23 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:06:53 16'43 3861 4738 +877 4253
24 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:07:50 16'57 4716 4672 -44 4770
25 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:08:32 17'08 4604 4624 +20 4717
26 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:11:42 17'55 5162 4420 -742 5246
27 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:11:53 17'58 3791 4409 +618 3588
28 GIBIAT Aurélien 6567 H21 8405PR 1:12:12 18'03 4200 4389 +189 4540
29 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:12:32 18'08 5270 4369 -901 5270
30 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308AQ 1:12:53 18'13 4006 4348 +342 4122
31 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:13:08 18'17 5122 4333 -789 5156
32 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:14:25 18'36 4145 4259 +114 4203
33 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 1:14:31 18'37 3949 4253 +304 4030
34 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:15:05 18'46 5190 4221 -969 5181
35 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:15:28 18'52 4392 4199 -193 4522
36 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 0904MP 1:15:37 18'54 4228 4191 -37 4346
37 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 1:16:18 19'04 4948 4154 -794 4970
38 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319AQ 1:17:20 19'20 5229 4098 -1131 5089
39 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010AQ 1:17:40 19'25 4784 4080 -704 4759
40 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 1:18:13 19'33 4196 4052 -144 4218
41 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:18:42 19'40 4518 4027 -491 4739
42 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:19:29 19'52 4783 3987 -796 4647
43 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:20:21 20'05 4024 3944 -80 4024
44 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:22:49 20'42 4623 3827 -796 4316
45 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:23:33 20'53 4466 3793 -673 4570
46 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:25:50 21'27 4769 3692 -1077 4719
47 DAVID Etienne 9372 H50 4705AQ 1:27:49 21'57 3215 3609 +394 3466
48 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:29:41 22'25 3577 3534 -43 3629
49 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:29:47 22'26 4816 3530 -1286 4453
50 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:31:04 22'46 3683 3480 -203 3637
51 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:31:14 22'48 3886 3474 -412 3645
52 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:31:44 22'56 4373 3455 -918 4267
53 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:38:35 24'38 3526 3215 -311 3461
54 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308AQ 1:41:51 25'27 3149 3112 -37 3182
55 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:44:16 26'04 3386 3039 -347 3309
56 DESIRE Cédric 23356 H21 2406AQ 1:45:18 26'19 2863 3010 +147 2936
57 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:46:49 26'42 3828 2967 -861 3706
58 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:50:44 27'41 3161 2862 -299 3161
59 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:52:55 28'13 4322 2807 -1515 4322
60 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 2:35:14 38'48 1930 2042 +112 2406
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm None 4038 0 3892
PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ pm None 5070 0 5070
ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H40 4705AQ pm None 2708 0 3788
DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ pm None 2544 0 2754
GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC pm None 2922 0 3079
BRUSQ Clément 23837 H20 3319AQ pm None 2722 0 2867
BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ pm None 3525 0 3711