Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - A

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:34:03 6'04 8498 8894 +396 8670
2 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:34:17 6'07 8488 8834 +346 8582
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:37:34 6'42 8063 8062 -1 8100
4 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:38:09 6'48 7478 7938 +460 7696
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:38:38 6'53 7826 7839 +13 7846
6 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:39:17 7'00 7245 7709 +464 7452
7 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:39:46 7'06 7323 7616 +293 7323
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:40:28 7'13 7500 7484 -16 7498
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:40:43 7'16 7861 7438 -423 7840
10 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:40:49 7'17 7232 7420 +188 7351
11 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:41:02 7'19 7563 7380 -183 7572
12 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:41:26 7'23 7230 7309 +79 7272
13 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:41:55 7'29 7509 7225 -284 7509
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:42:18 7'33 7396 7159 -237 7427
15 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:42:25 7'34 7241 7140 -101 7306
16 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:42:46 7'38 7330 7081 -249 7330
17 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:43:30 7'46 6992 6962 -30 7054
18 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:43:48 7'49 7438 6914 -524 7438
19 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:43:54 7'50 6150 6899 +749 6355
20 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:45:51 8'11 6587 6605 +18 6589
21 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:46:39 8'19 6933 6492 -441 6933
22 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:47:00 8'23 6673 6443 -230 6651
23 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:47:44 8'31 7483 6345 -1138 7470
24 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:48:27 8'39 6731 6251 -480 6731
25 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:48:40 8'41 6671 6223 -448 6613
26 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:48:43 8'41 5974 6216 +242 6078
27 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:48:46 8'42 6259 6210 -49 6293
28 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:49:35 8'51 6203 6108 -95 6217
29 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:50:22 8'59 0 6013 5528
30 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:50:34 9'01 7204 5989 -1215 7204
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:51:42 9'13 6765 5858 -907 6686
32 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:52:14 9'19 5949 5798 -151 5955
33 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 0:54:07 9'39 5646 5596 -50 5648
34 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:54:41 9'45 6895 5538 -1357 6885
35 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:57:34 10'16 5543 5261 -282 5436
36 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 1:10:29 12'35 4804 4297 -507 4729
37 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 1:15:52 13'32 3766 3992 +226 3879
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA pm None 7800 0 7784
LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO pm None 7336 0 7323
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO pm None 6970 0 6970
BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI pm None 7286 0 7286
CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE pm None 6596 0 6596