Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - B

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H35 9202IF 0:33:18 6'39 6967 7902 +935 7067
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:36:08 7'13 7005 7282 +277 7188
3 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:37:01 7'24 6957 7108 +151 6995
4 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:39:38 7'55 6524 6639 +115 6547
5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 0:39:57 7'59 6537 6587 +50 6550
6 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:40:16 8'03 6472 6535 +63 6540
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:40:26 8'05 6798 6508 -290 6776
8 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 0:41:57 8'23 5256 6273 +1017 5853
9 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:42:46 8'33 7492 6153 -1339 7492
10 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:43:53 8'46 5826 5996 +170 5931
11 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:43:55 8'47 7014 5992 -1022 6938
12 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:43:55 8'47 5729 5992 +263 5762
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:44:01 8'48 6309 5978 -331 6309
14 FONTES Leo 12094 H20 1202MP 0:44:27 8'53 4437 5920 +1483 5138
15 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:45:27 9'05 5260 5789 +529 5436
16 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 0:45:37 9'07 5310 5768 +458 5486
17 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:45:37 9'07 5925 5768 -157 5972
18 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:45:41 9'08 6245 5760 -485 6245
19 KEMP Emily 23824 D21 4201RA 0:46:32 9'18 6941 5655 -1286 6941
20 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:48:07 9'37 5807 5469 -338 5881
21 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:48:20 9'40 5548 5444 -104 5579
22 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:48:27 9'41 5836 5431 -405 5836
23 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:48:43 9'44 5866 5401 -465 5866
24 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:49:11 9'50 5924 5350 -574 5901
25 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:49:27 9'53 5523 5321 -202 5497
26 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:49:49 9'57 5281 5282 +1 5341
27 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:49:53 9'58 5745 5275 -470 5745
28 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:50:02 10'00 5697 5259 -438 5697
29 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 0:50:36 10'07 0 5200 4689
30 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 0:51:03 10'12 4516 5154 +638 4516
31 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 0:52:25 10'29 5058 5020 -38 5126
32 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:53:41 10'44 4650 4902 +252 4874
33 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:53:55 10'47 5288 4880 -408 5295
34 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 0:54:28 10'53 5085 4831 -254 5085
35 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:56:00 11'12 5433 4699 -734 5362
36 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 0:56:52 11'22 4066 4627 +561 4470
37 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:58:29 11'41 5031 4499 -532 5031
38 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:58:43 11'44 4976 4481 -495 4976
39 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 0:58:51 11'46 0 4471 4292
40 LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO 0:59:47 11'57 5206 4401 -805 5127
41 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:02:50 12'34 4075 4188 +113 4370
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:02:54 12'34 4001 4183 +182 4031
43 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:03:24 12'40 4746 4150 -596 4724
44 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:03:40 12'44 4904 4133 -771 4839
45 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H35 7722IF 1:05:19 13'03 3181 4029 +848 3599
46 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF 1:06:58 13'23 4346 3929 -417 4452
47 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H20 3502BR 1:11:21 14'16 3688 0
48 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:13:28 14'41 3272 3582 +310 3635
49 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:13:54 14'46 4067 3561 -506 4067
50 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 1:14:15 14'51 3544 0
51 MATOS Bruno 29423 H20 7707IF 1:15:11 15'02 3500 0
52 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:17:04 15'24 5931 3414 -2517 5912
53 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:19:28 15'53 3311 0
54 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:24:25 16'53 3285 3117 -168 3372
55 PERES Loïc 24692 H35 7716IF 1:29:09 17'49 2952 0
56 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 1:37:20 19'28 0 2703 2595
57 VANDECASTEELE Jérémie 29370 H35 6208NO 1:43:06 20'37 2552 2964
58 WIPF Laurent 28402 H35 6803AL 1:47:31 21'30 1781 2447 +666 2132
BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF pm None 5848 0 5728
DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI pm None 5038 0 4939
VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO pm None 4785 0 4785
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm None 5886 0 5927
DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF pm None 0 0
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO pm None 5210 0 5164
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H20 2704NM pm None 4243 0 4243
GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF pm None 0 0
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE 28690 H35 6208NO pm None 0 0 3922