Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - C

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:32:29 6'46 6701 7417 +716 6860
2 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:32:29 6'46 7241 7417 +176 7394
3 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:33:38 7'00 6890 7163 +273 7146
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:34:26 7'10 6552 6997 +445 6599
5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:34:31 7'11 6241 6980 +739 6229
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:35:03 7'18 6279 6873 +594 6501
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:35:50 7'27 6839 6723 -116 6860
8 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:36:42 7'38 6351 6564 +213 6393
9 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 0:36:52 7'40 6316 6535 +219 6360
10 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:37:20 7'46 6807 6453 -354 6771
11 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:37:54 7'53 6023 6357 +334 6117
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:38:01 7'55 6192 6337 +145 6208
13 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 0:38:48 8'05 5609 6209 +600 5759
14 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:39:09 8'09 8067 6154 -1913 8067
15 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:39:36 8'15 6244 6084 -160 6244
16 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:39:49 8'17 6005 6051 +46 6056
17 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:40:06 8'21 6291 6008 -283 6255
18 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 0:40:06 8'21 6088 6008 -80 6097
19 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:40:31 8'26 6136 5946 -190 6104
20 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:40:37 8'27 6434 5931 -503 6400
21 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 0:40:41 8'28 6050 5922 -128 6034
22 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:40:52 8'30 6565 5895 -670 6565
23 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:40:56 8'31 5414 5886 +472 5572
24 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:40:57 8'31 6028 5883 -145 6213
25 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:41:04 8'33 6198 5866 -332 6115
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:41:05 8'33 5873 5864 -9 5892
27 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:41:08 8'34 5437 5857 +420 5535
28 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:41:15 8'35 5260 5840 +580 5446
29 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:41:15 8'35 5747 5840 +93 5896
30 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 0:41:44 8'41 5688 5773 +85 5713
31 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 0:41:57 8'44 5196 5743 +547 5289
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:42:44 8'54 5227 5638 +411 5381
33 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:42:49 8'55 6088 5627 -461 6088
34 CHIRON Vincent 8119 H40 5702LO 0:43:09 8'59 6359 5583 -776 6359
35 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:43:34 9'04 5960 5530 -430 5929
36 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:43:35 9'04 5972 5528 -444 5946
37 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:43:41 9'06 6266 5515 -751 6202
38 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:43:47 9'07 7107 5502 -1605 7107
39 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:44:09 9'11 5645 5457 -188 5648
40 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:44:22 9'14 4620 5430 +810 4717
41 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 0:44:36 9'17 4690 5402 +712 4874
42 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 0:44:46 9'19 5034 5382 +348 5069
43 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:45:14 9'25 6251 5326 -925 6251
44 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:45:16 9'25 5398 5322 -76 5443
45 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:45:49 9'32 5202 5258 +56 5208
46 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:45:59 9'34 4814 5239 +425 4978
47 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:46:27 9'40 5426 5187 -239 5426
48 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:46:50 9'45 5004 5144 +140 5018
49 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 3502BR 0:46:59 9'47 5398 5128 -270 5423
50 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:47:06 9'48 5264 5115 -149 5227
51 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:47:14 9'50 5190 5101 -89 5228
52 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:47:19 9'51 4430 5092 +662 4578
53 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:47:21 9'51 4987 5088 +101 4944
54 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:49:13 10'15 5484 4895 -589 5649
55 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 0:49:16 10'15 4511 4890 +379 4698
56 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:49:36 10'20 5101 4857 -244 5101
57 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:49:51 10'23 5327 4833 -494 5244
58 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:50:01 10'25 5115 4817 -298 5088
59 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF 0:51:55 10'48 4970 4640 -330 4970
60 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 0:51:57 10'49 5183 4637 -546 5183
61 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 0:52:06 10'51 4953 4624 -329 4953
62 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:52:08 10'51 4916 4621 -295 4922
63 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:52:19 10'53 5556 4605 -951 5536
64 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H18 7707IF 0:52:33 10'56 4066 4584 +518 4285
65 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:53:28 11'08 4799 4506 -293 4819
66 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:53:50 11'12 4475 0
67 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:53:59 11'14 4868 4463 -405 4907
68 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:54:17 11'18 4297 4438 +141 4357
69 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:54:52 11'25 4496 4391 -105 4692
70 FORCA Valentin 23461 H18 5703LO 0:54:53 11'26 4288 4390 +102 4379
71 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:55:07 11'28 5125 4371 -754 5125
72 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 0:55:18 11'31 3821 4356 +535 4129
73 SECKAR Rémi 28218 H18 2105BO 0:56:42 11'48 3356 4249 +893 3615
74 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:56:44 11'49 4772 4246 -526 4772
75 EVRARD florentin 27908 H18 6208NO 0:57:01 11'52 3355 4225 +870 4153
76 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 0:57:02 11'52 4938 4224 -714 4938
77 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 0:57:11 11'54 3227 4213 +986 3412
78 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 0:57:11 11'54 4712 4213 -499 4578
79 SERINET Paul 13648 H18 3502BR 0:57:14 11'55 3547 4209 +662 3622
80 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:57:17 11'56 4194 4206 +12 4064
81 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3810RA 0:57:21 11'56 4896 4201 -695 4896
82 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:57:57 12'04 4195 4157 -38 4298
83 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H40 7807IF 0:58:18 12'08 4045 4132 +87 4042
84 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 0:59:23 12'22 3612 4057 +445 3694
85 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:01:28 12'48 3929 3919 -10 3946
86 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H18 7407RA 1:02:30 13'01 3419 3855 +436 3611
87 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:02:36 13'02 5419 3848 -1571 5390
88 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H18 8903BO 1:02:56 13'06 4108 3828 -280 4070
89 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:03:28 13'13 4745 3796 -949 4745
90 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:04:39 13'28 3726 0
91 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:05:32 13'39 4300 3676 -624 4300
92 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 1:06:54 13'56 3267 3601 +334 3353
93 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:07:14 14'00 3738 3583 -155 3707
94 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:08:04 14'10 4867 3539 -1328 4712
95 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:10:19 14'38 3794 3426 -368 3702
96 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:10:53 14'46 4224 3399 -825 3941
97 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H18 7407RA 1:11:01 14'47 2642 3392 +750 3071
98 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:11:07 14'48 4209 3388 -821 4189
99 VERDIER Jérôme 29466 H40 7807IF 1:11:46 14'57 3357 0
100 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1403NM 1:13:10 15'14 3267 3293 +26 3340
101 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:13:40 15'20 4150 3270 -880 4297
102 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3502BR 1:21:53 17'03 3230 2942 -288 3237
103 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:23:41 17'26 2591 2879 +288 2733
104 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:25:59 17'54 1374 2802 +1428 1591
105 KRECINA Antoine 27699 H18 7108BO 1:27:24 18'12 2061 2756 +695 2252
106 AUTERIOUX Stéphane 21333 H40 8607PC 1:28:45 18'29 2715 0
107 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:34:44 19'44 2543 2441
108 LABAUNE Dylan 29304 H18 7108BO 1:41:30 21'08 2374 0
POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO pm None 5504 0 5504
CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO pm None 5225 0 5218
BARALDI Franck 28166 H40 4504CE pm None 2876 0 2935
CESCUTTI Jordan 28854 H18 4504CE pm None 0 0