Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - F

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:28:47 7'46 5427 6261 +834 5529
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:31:29 8'30 5974 5724 -250 5974
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:32:00 8'38 5692 5631 -61 5720
4 DROIN Solène 17925 D18 4201RA 0:33:08 8'57 5570 5439 -131 5549
5 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:33:09 8'57 4912 5436 +524 4930
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:35:18 9'32 5103 5105 +2 5104
7 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:36:43 9'55 4515 4908 +393 4559
8 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:37:03 10'00 4408 4864 +456 4408
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:37:11 10'02 4918 4846 -72 4922
10 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:37:22 10'05 4800 4822 +22 4834
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:38:01 10'16 4987 4740 -247 4987
12 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:38:14 10'20 4494 4713 +219 4526
13 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:38:17 10'20 4238 4707 +469 4301
14 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:39:14 10'36 4048 4593 +545 4118
15 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:40:16 10'52 4243 4475 +232 4269
16 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:40:24 10'55 4460 0
17 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:40:33 10'57 4582 4444 -138 4601
18 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:40:38 10'58 4625 4435 -190 4610
19 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:40:49 11'01 5039 4415 -624 4828
20 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:40:49 11'01 3368 4415 +1047 3828
21 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:40:51 11'02 3946 4411 +465 4003
22 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:40:52 11'02 4724 4409 -315 4723
23 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:41:30 11'12 4655 4342 -313 4651
24 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 0:41:58 11'20 3874 4294 +420 4013
25 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:42:04 11'22 4182 4284 +102 4232
26 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D40 1202MP 0:42:31 11'29 3862 4238 +376 3887
27 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 0:43:04 11'38 3627 4184 +557 3835
28 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:43:06 11'38 4965 4181 -784 4965
29 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:25 11'44 5486 4150 -1336 5486
30 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:44:26 12'00 4230 4056 -174 4235
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:45:18 12'14 4062 3978 -84 4065
32 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:45:22 12'15 3893 3972 +79 3965
33 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:45:53 12'24 4274 3927 -347 4204
34 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:45:57 12'25 4182 3922 -260 4150
35 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:46:27 12'33 4728 3879 -849 4728
36 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:47:47 12'54 4909 3771 -1138 4909
37 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:47:54 12'56 4022 3762 -260 3967
38 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:48:33 13'07 2030 3712 +1682 2521
39 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:48:41 13'09 4479 3701 -778 4487
40 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:49:23 13'20 3366 3649 +283 3498
41 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:49:54 13'29 4594 3611 -983 4594
42 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 0:49:54 13'29 3750 3611 -139 3750
43 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:51:07 13'48 4525 3525 -1000 4440
44 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 0:52:14 14'07 3719 3450 -269 3690
45 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:53:52 14'33 3784 3345 -439 3784
46 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:54:20 14'41 3771 3317 -454 3771
47 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:55:19 14'57 2959 3258 +299 3024
48 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 0:55:29 14'59 2968 3248 +280 3116
49 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 0:55:46 15'04 3291 3231 -60 3318
50 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:56:10 15'10 3284 3208 -76 3284
51 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:56:18 15'12 3307 3201 -106 3307
52 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:56:31 15'16 3939 3188 -751 3912
53 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 0:57:02 15'24 1831 3160 +1329 2038
54 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 0:57:36 15'34 3434 3128 -306 3434
55 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 0:57:42 15'35 2810 3123 +313 2950
56 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 0:57:49 15'37 2822 3117 +295 2979
57 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:00:04 16'14 3389 3000 -389 3681
58 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D18 2105BO 1:00:13 16'16 2993 0
59 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:00:32 16'21 3145 2977 -168 3171
60 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO 1:00:36 16'22 3770 2974 -796 3722
61 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:00:44 16'24 3632 2967 -665 3632
62 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:01:23 16'35 3532 2936 -596 3481
63 DOUTRELANT Justine 26929 D18 5907NO 1:02:02 16'45 3230 2905 -325 3089
64 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:02:41 16'56 3709 2875 -834 3736
65 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:04:14 17'21 2680 2805 +125 2705
66 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 1:04:53 17'32 3327 2777 -550 3399
67 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:06:11 17'53 3184 2723 -461 3184
68 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:06:24 17'56 2534 2714 +180 2678
69 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF 1:06:40 18'01 2703 1969
70 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:06:46 18'02 2915 2699 -216 2914
71 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:08:10 18'25 3310 2644 -666 3264
72 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:10:23 19'01 3402 2560 -842 3402
73 MAHLA Ines 16135 D18 7108BO 1:12:18 19'32 2322 2492 +170 2481
74 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:12:29 19'35 2921 2486 -435 2921
75 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:12:43 19'39 2500 2478 -22 2653
76 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:13:08 19'45 3169 2464 -705 3169
77 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:13:31 19'52 2552 2451 -101 2661
78 TOLLET Martine 27545 D40 7807IF 1:16:38 20'42 2209 2351 +142 2209
79 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:17:03 20'49 1696 2339 +643 2012
80 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:17:43 21'00 2341 2319 -22 2443
81 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:19:06 21'22 2404 2278 -126 2404
82 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:19:22 21'27 1965 2270 +305 1926
83 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 1:19:43 21'32 3306 2261 -1045 3306
84 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:21:56 22'08 2148 2199 +51 2194
85 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:26:55 23'29 2952 2073 -879 2888
86 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 1:38:18 26'34 1251 1833 +582 1590
87 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:42:50 27'47 2409 1752 -657 2409
88 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 8607PC 1:43:49 28'03 1509 1736 +227 1605
89 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE 1:51:14 30'03 0 1620 1555
90 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:52:01 30'16 1824 1609 -215 1851
91 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D40 8903BO 1:52:10 30'18 1966 1607 -359 2134
92 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 2:29:01 40'16 1770 1209 -561 1496
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR pm None 3922 0 3922
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm None 4068 0 4098
CARUEL Marie 19260 D18 7807IF pm None 0 0
DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF pm None 2979 0 2979
POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ pm None 3598 0 3598
nc CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR pm None