Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - G

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:23:10 7'59 6055 6486 +431 6142
2 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:27:30 9'28 5528 5464 -64 5543
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:27:35 9'30 5359 5448 +89 5370
4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:27:37 9'31 5671 5441 -230 5621
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:29:22 10'07 5669 5117 -552 5669
6 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:29:34 10'11 3871 5082 +1211 3966
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:29:35 10'12 4915 5079 +164 4933
8 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:30:58 10'40 4756 4853 +97 4837
9 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:31:49 10'58 4601 4723 +122 4702
10 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:31:51 10'58 4397 4718 +321 4455
11 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:31:52 10'59 4347 4715 +368 4347
12 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:32:06 11'04 4853 4681 -172 4853
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:32:09 11'05 4054 4674 +620 4090
14 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:32:33 11'13 4763 4616 -147 4744
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:32:57 11'21 5179 4560 -619 5123
16 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:33:08 11'25 5679 4535 -1144 5679
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:33:12 11'26 3846 4526 +680 3915
18 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:33:12 11'26 3622 4526 +904 3652
19 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 0:33:22 11'30 4951 4503 -448 4951
20 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:33:39 11'36 4307 4466 +159 4376
21 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:34:04 11'44 4359 4411 +52 4413
22 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:34:04 11'44 5165 4411 -754 5147
23 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:34:09 11'46 5304 4400 -904 5304
24 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:34:17 11'49 5163 4383 -780 5163
25 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:34:21 11'50 4684 4375 -309 4684
26 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:34:30 11'53 4564 4356 -208 4593
27 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 0:35:17 12'10 3884 4259 +375 4099
28 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:35:24 12'12 4606 4245 -361 4539
29 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:35:35 12'16 4632 4223 -409 4632
30 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:35:36 12'16 4912 4221 -691 4869
31 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:35:46 12'20 4587 4201 -386 4587
32 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:35:48 12'20 3962 4197 +235 3988
33 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:36:12 12'28 4413 4151 -262 4447
34 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:36:13 12'29 3627 4149 +522 3706
35 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:36:19 12'31 3948 4138 +190 4057
36 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:36:21 12'32 4172 4134 -38 4199
37 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:36:42 12'39 3691 4094 +403 3844
38 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:37:04 12'46 3701 4054 +353 3750
39 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:37:19 12'52 3501 4027 +526 3518
40 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:37:31 12'56 4019 4005 -14 4087
41 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:37:34 12'57 4368 4000 -368 4368
42 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:37:36 12'57 3425 3996 +571 3498
43 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:37:55 13'04 3741 3963 +222 3769
44 RICHARD Francois 11529 H60 3705CE 0:38:33 13'17 3333 3898 +565 3426
45 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:38:54 13'24 3851 3863 +12 3859
46 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:39:28 13'36 4987 3807 -1180 4987
47 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:39:34 13'38 4026 3798 -228 4026
48 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:39:53 13'45 3489 3768 +279 3599
49 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:40:13 13'52 4581 3736 -845 4474
50 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:40:15 13'52 3872 3733 -139 3876
51 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 0:40:34 13'59 3408 3704 +296 3516
52 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:41:02 14'08 4183 3662 -521 4183
53 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:41:08 14'11 3155 3653 +498 3155
54 BACHELET Valérie 9424 D50 5907NO 0:41:31 14'18 3805 3619 -186 3837
55 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:41:40 14'22 3612 3606 -6 3674
56 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 0:42:10 14'32 3253 3564 +311 3381
57 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:42:10 14'32 3451 3564 +113 3550
58 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 0:42:33 14'40 2907 3532 +625 3148
59 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:42:50 14'46 3350 3508 +158 3383
60 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:43:40 15'03 3857 3441 -416 3857
61 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:44:34 15'22 4031 3372 -659 4031
62 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:44:52 15'28 4298 3349 -949 4298
63 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:44:58 15'30 3182 3342 +160 3202
64 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 0:45:14 15'35 3082 3322 +240 3185
65 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 0:45:21 15'38 3369 3313 -56 3409
66 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:46:00 15'51 3429 3267 -162 3497
67 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:46:03 15'52 5434 3263 -2171 5434
68 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:47:20 16'19 3288 3175 -113 3302
69 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 0:47:43 16'27 3349 3149 -200 3520
70 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:48:18 16'39 2710 3111 +401 2758
71 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:49:02 16'54 3100 3065 -35 3094
72 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 0:49:17 16'59 3090 3049 -41 3189
73 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 0:49:59 17'14 3374 3006 -368 3413
74 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:50:28 17'24 3300 2978 -322 3300
75 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:51:47 17'51 3185 2902 -283 3185
76 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:52:06 17'57 3641 2884 -757 3641
77 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:52:33 18'07 3202 2859 -343 3202
78 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:53:51 18'34 2913 2790 -123 2893
79 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:54:06 18'39 2532 2778 +246 2611
80 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:54:14 18'42 2771 2037
81 URVOY Annaïck 25091 D35 2904BR 0:55:37 19'10 1820 2702 +882 2361
82 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:58:48 20'16 2695 2556 -139 2686
83 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 0:59:32 20'31 2691 2524 -167 2611
84 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:59:46 20'36 3112 2514 -598 3112
85 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 0:59:54 20'39 2479 2509 +30 2544
86 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:00:08 20'44 1995 2499 +504 2139
87 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:01:52 21'20 2991 2429 -562 2952
88 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:02:29 21'32 3127 2405 -722 3077
89 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:02:38 21'35 2549 2399 -150 2598
90 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:03:06 21'45 2930 2381 -549 2930
91 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:06:57 23'05 4012 2244 -1768 3927
92 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:09:21 23'54 0 2167 2080
93 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:10:10 24'11 2489 2142 -347 2489
94 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:11:39 24'42 2512 2097 -415 2512
95 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 1:14:14 25'35 2400 2024 -376 2416
96 LAFARGUE Jean 29143 H60 5703LO 1:16:30 26'22 1964 0
97 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 1:18:57 27'13 1542 1903 +361 1574
98 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:29:16 30'46 2367 1683 -684 2367
99 ZUNINO Lucie 28657 D21 8607PC 1:37:29 33'36 1541 0
100 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:48:47 37'30 1942 1381 -561 1832
BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO pm None 2867 0 2867
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm None 2507 0 2406
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm None 1270 0 1270