Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - H

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:31:01 12'55 4302 4450 +148 4360
2 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:32:37 13'35 4063 4232 +169 4169
3 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:33:30 13'57 4552 4120 -432 4552
4 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:33:56 14'08 4236 4068 -168 4194
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:35:28 14'46 4374 3892 -482 4374
6 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:35:31 14'47 3496 3886 +390 3496
7 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:35:53 14'57 0 3846 2544
8 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:36:27 15'11 3079 3787 +708 3226
9 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:37:56 15'48 3753 3639 -114 3734
10 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:38:41 16'07 3995 3568 -427 3947
11 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:39:01 16'15 3972 3538 -434 3972
12 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:40:01 16'40 3205 3449 +244 3240
13 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:40:20 16'48 3344 3422 +78 3338
14 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:41:03 17'06 3111 3362 +251 3144
15 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 0:41:09 17'08 3044 3354 +310 3112
16 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:41:41 17'22 3775 3311 -464 3775
17 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:41:49 17'25 3228 3301 +73 3247
18 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:43:24 18'05 2772 3180 +408 2805
19 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:43:49 18'15 3701 3150 -551 3677
20 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:44:09 18'23 3581 3126 -455 3581
21 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 0:44:22 18'29 3413 3111 -302 3364
22 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:45:09 18'48 2809 3057 +248 2837
23 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 0:46:50 19'30 2214 2947 +733 2390
24 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 0:47:49 19'55 2349 2887 +538 2380
25 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 0:48:52 20'21 2691 2825 +134 2738
26 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 0:48:52 20'21 3129 2825 -304 3129
27 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D50 2104BO 0:49:12 20'30 2131 2805 +674 2366
28 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:49:34 20'39 2956 2785 -171 2958
29 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:49:43 20'42 3636 2776 -860 3636
30 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 0:50:20 20'58 2794 2742 -52 2880
31 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:53:27 22'16 2997 2582 -415 2943
32 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 0:55:32 23'08 2005 2485 +480 2119
33 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO 0:55:46 23'14 0 2475 2376
34 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:58:12 24'15 2460 2372 -88 2470
35 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 1:02:17 25'57 3610 2216 -1394 3610
36 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:02:36 26'05 2337 2205 -132 2338
37 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:02:51 26'11 2535 2196 -339 2511
38 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:03:23 26'24 1872 2178 +306 2080
39 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 1:04:08 26'43 2161 2152 -9 2280
40 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:07:31 28'07 1896 2044 +148 1965
41 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:10:16 29'16 1772 1964 +192 2126
42 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:10:22 29'19 3289 1962 -1327 3289
43 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:16:17 31'47 2153 1809 -344 2124
44 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:22:52 34'31 2015 1666 -349 2015
nc BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 0:52:46 21'59