Championnat de Ligue MD St Jory Lasbloux (24) - DAME

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:45:04 12'52 4268 5440 +1172 4674
2 GIUMMARRA Gaelle 14157 D21 4010AQ 0:47:46 13'38 4212 5132 +920 4383
3 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:52:09 14'54 4880 4701 -179 4880
4 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:04:46 18'30 3585 3785 +200 3852
5 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:06:12 18'54 2986 3703 +717 2994
6 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:07:29 19'16 3376 3633 +257 3490
7 MORILLON Christian 575 H70 1601PC 1:10:06 20'01 0 3497 3357
8 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 1:10:20 20'05 3429 3485 +56 3376
9 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:10:57 20'16 3455 0
10 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:11:41 20'28 3439 3420 -19 3488
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:14:17 21'13 4113 3300 -813 4113
12 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:16:31 21'51 2957 3204 +247 3090
13 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:16:33 21'52 3305 3202 -103 3325
14 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 1:20:12 22'54 4395 3057 -1338 4188
15 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:22:06 23'27 3479 2986 -493 3435
16 FOIX Marie Laure 22833 D40 4010AQ 1:22:23 23'32 2096 2976 +880 2219
17 CAZES Morgane 19824 D21 4708AQ 1:22:26 23'33 2126 2974 +848 2291
18 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:23:34 23'52 3502 2934 -568 3714
19 SEVE Laurence 20538 D40 4709AQ 1:25:30 24'25 2379 2867 +488 2751
20 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:25:53 24'32 2812 2854 +42 2663
21 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:26:32 24'43 2630 2833 +203 2636
22 ESCULIER Catherine 23218 D40 2406AQ 1:28:08 25'10 2019 2782 +763 2671
23 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:29:07 25'27 2453 2751 +298 2492
24 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:29:44 25'38 2732 2623
25 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:33:28 26'42 2939 2623 -316 2939
26 GRAND Jeanine 1054 D65 1601PC 1:41:37 29'02 2330 2412 +82 2376
27 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:41:37 29'02 3248 2412 -836 3150
28 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:41:38 29'02 3481 2412 -1069 3481
29 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:43:55 29'41 2318 2359 +41 2516
30 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:44:04 29'44 2571 2356 -215 2761
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:44:27 29'50 3353 2347 -1006 3263
32 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:46:16 30'21 2465 2307 -158 2465
33 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:48:07 30'53 3402 2267 -1135 3161
34 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ 1:48:58 31'08 2826 2250 -576 2634
35 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:51:58 31'59 3797 2189 -1608 3573
36 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:52:14 32'04 3636 2184 -1452 2882
37 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:55:34 33'01 3413 2121 -1292 3348
38 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:57:22 33'32 2884 2089 -795 2645
39 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 2:13:36 38'10 2586 1835 -751 2586
40 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:13:47 38'13 2532 1832 -700 2404
41 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D55 4504CE 2:21:12 40'20 1736 0
42 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:48:14 48'04 0 1457 950
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ pm None 3101 0 3107
TRESSOL Delphine 22831 D40 4704AQ pm None 0 0 0
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ pm None 1995 0 1995