Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - K

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:24:08 6'53 6540 5981 -559 6492
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:24:55 7'07 5048 5793 +745 5130
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:25:58 7'25 6634 5558 -1076 6634
4 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:26:28 7'33 5972 5453 -519 6057
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:29:22 8'23 5249 4915 -334 5279
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:30:06 8'36 6350 4795 -1555 6344
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:30:32 8'43 5675 4727 -948 5633
8 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:30:34 8'44 4929 4722 -207 4906
9 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:30:38 8'45 4753 4712 -41 4746
10 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:30:55 8'50 5204 4668 -536 5159
11 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:31:00 8'51 4042 4656 +614 4130
12 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:32:15 9'12 3548 4475 +927 3839
13 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:32:52 9'23 4964 4391 -573 4985
14 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:33:10 9'28 4795 4352 -443 4721
15 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:33:12 9'29 3598 4347 +749 3885
16 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:33:19 9'31 2397 4332 +1935 2754
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:33:29 9'34 4174 4311 +137 4197
18 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:33:32 9'34 4718 4304 -414 4718
19 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:33:50 9'40 3679 4266 +587 3819
20 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:34:05 9'44 4858 4235 -623 4858
21 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:34:11 9'46 4501 4222 -279 4620
22 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:34:54 9'58 3598 4136 +538 3856
23 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:37:28 10'42 3814 3852 +38 3863
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:38:31 11'00 4337 3747 -590 4337
25 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:38:49 11'05 4516 3718 -798 4491
26 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 0:40:10 11'28 2723 3593 +870 2794
27 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:40:34 11'35 3896 3558 -338 3896
28 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:41:29 11'51 2455 3479 +1024 2848
29 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:41:33 11'52 5066 3474 -1592 5215
30 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:42:44 12'12 4072 3378 -694 4072
31 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H16 7707IF 0:42:45 12'12 2979 3376 +397 3232
32 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:42:50 12'14 4175 3370 -805 4175
33 TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO 0:42:56 12'16 2482 3362 +880 3552
34 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:44:49 12'48 3966 3221 -745 4025
35 FORCA Leopold 25013 H16 5703LO 0:49:48 14'13 3700 2898 -802 3756
36 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 0:50:21 14'23 2649 2867 +218 2619
37 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1403NM 0:51:08 14'36 2481 2823 +342 2661
38 GARIN Paul 20717 H16 9105IF 0:52:03 14'52 2247 2773 +526 2391
39 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:57:02 16'17 2700 2531 -169 2700
40 CARUEL Rémi 21201 H16 7807IF 1:00:04 17'09 1635 2403 +768 2012
41 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 1:10:09 20'02 3657 2057 -1600 3657
42 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:11:44 20'29 2012 0
43 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:12:37 20'44 3061 1988 -1073 2999
44 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H16 8607PC 1:35:24 27'15 0 1513 1452
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF pm None 4408 0 4404
CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE pm None 3255 0 3255
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI pm None 5895 0 6028
BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H16 5702LO pm None 4158 0 4158
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO pm None 2486 0 2486