Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - Kbis

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:33:09 10'21 3822 4266 +444 3955
2 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:34:00 10'37 3411 4159 +748 3556
3 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:34:09 10'40 5166 4141 -1025 5341
4 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 0:34:16 10'42 3248 4127 +879 3478
5 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:35:46 11'10 4389 3954 -435 4222
6 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 0:38:11 11'55 3846 3704 -142 3846
7 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:39:03 12'12 3974 3622 -352 3904
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:40:18 12'35 4152 3509 -643 4106
9 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:41:05 12'50 3544 3442 -102 3576
10 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:44:05 13'46 3061 3208 +147 3228
11 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:44:08 13'47 2674 3204 +530 2791
12 AUBERT Sophie 23116 D16 1705PC 0:44:56 14'02 2850 3147 +297 2936
13 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:46:02 14'23 2923 3072 +149 3020
14 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:46:15 14'27 3750 3058 -692 3750
15 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:46:52 14'38 3000 3018 +18 3004
16 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:47:31 14'50 2698 2976 +278 2827
17 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:49:20 15'25 3324 2867 -457 3324
18 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 0:49:29 15'27 2840 2858 +18 2902
19 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:51:31 16'05 3270 2745 -525 3268
20 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 0:53:25 16'41 2453 2648 +195 2542
21 TARTIERE Anaïs 29499 D16 1705PC 0:54:58 17'10 2573 0
22 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 0:57:08 17'51 3117 2475 -642 3117
23 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:57:23 17'55 2373 2465 +92 2435
24 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D16 5703LO 0:58:16 18'12 3038 2427 -611 2924
25 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 1:00:02 18'45 1770 2356 +586 2064
26 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:09:50 21'49 3546 2025 -1521 3507
27 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 1:10:43 22'05 2390 2000 -390 2489
28 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 1:11:33 22'21 2933 1977 -956 2933
29 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D16 6203NO 1:14:44 23'21 2916 1892 -1024 2964
30 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D16 1905LI 1:17:54 24'20 2311 1815 -496 2311
31 HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC 1:18:41 24'35 2057 1797 -260 2062
32 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:20:02 25'00 1843 1767 -76 1971
33 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 1:30:12 28'11 1948 1568 -380 1948
34 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D16 7719IF 1:34:26 29'30 1656 1498 -158 1656