Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - L

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:15:53 6'37 4519 4245 -274 4544
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:16:00 6'40 5312 4214 -1098 5401
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:17:38 7'20 4005 3823 -182 4019
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:18:03 7'31 3018 3735 +717 3076
5 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:18:37 7'45 3597 3622 +25 3688
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:19:08 7'58 3425 3524 +99 3479
7 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:19:29 8'07 2839 3460 +621 2964
8 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:20:07 8'22 3323 3351 +28 3327
9 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:20:19 8'27 3633 3318 -315 3644
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:21:01 8'45 4021 3208 -813 4021
11 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:21:13 8'50 0 3178 1450
12 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:21:22 8'54 2692 3155 +463 2774
13 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:21:46 9'04 2736 3097 +361 2827
14 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:22:03 9'11 2439 3058 +619 2450
15 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:22:47 9'29 3694 2959 -735 3624
16 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:23:18 9'42 3032 2894 -138 3078
17 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:23:58 9'59 3500 2813 -687 3390
18 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:25:23 10'34 2131 2656 +525 2161
19 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:25:51 10'46 2128 2608 +480 2207
20 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:26:02 10'50 2439 2590 +151 2455
21 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:26:22 10'59 2055 2557 +502 2076
22 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:26:31 11'02 2648 2543 -105 2765
23 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:26:46 11'09 3059 2519 -540 3038
24 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4012AQ 0:26:59 11'14 2792 2499 -293 2863
25 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:27:08 11'18 2191 2485 +294 2279
26 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:27:23 11'24 2878 2462 -416 2878
27 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:27:28 11'26 2107 2455 +348 2224
28 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H14 2508FC 0:27:47 11'34 1231 2427 +1196 1818
29 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:28:24 11'50 3120 2374 -746 3373
30 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR 0:28:29 11'52 2580 2367 -213 2836
31 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:29:23 12'14 1782 2295 +513 1853
32 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:29:48 12'25 0 2262 1829
33 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:30:22 12'39 3306 2220 -1086 3279
34 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:30:26 12'40 2299 2215 -84 2280
35 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:31:33 13'08 2148 2137 -11 2245
36 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:31:57 13'18 0 2110 1291
37 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:32:39 13'36 1595 2065 +470 1653
38 THOMAS louis 29016 H14 6208NO 0:32:40 13'36 0 2064 2284
39 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:33:12 13'50 1930 2031 +101 2014
40 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:34:24 14'20 1464 1960 +496 1506
41 BARALDI Andréa 28167 D14 4504CE 0:34:44 14'28 1957 1941 -16 1950
42 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:34:58 14'34 2208 1928 -280 2167
43 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:35:38 14'50 2163 1892 -271 2163
44 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H14 6208NO 0:36:16 15'06 0 1859 2050
45 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:36:46 15'19 1834 0
46 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 0:37:03 15'26 1469 1820 +351 1506
47 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:37:43 15'42 1378 1788 +410 1664
48 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D14 3308AQ 0:37:47 15'44 1660 1784 +124 1780
49 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:37:49 15'45 1408 1783 +375 1654
50 MORISSEAU Claire 28851 D45 0207PI 0:38:20 15'58 1759 1564
51 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO 0:38:41 16'07 1535 1743 +208 1579
52 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:39:01 16'15 3105 1728 -1377 3046
53 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:39:05 16'17 2476 1725 -751 3423
54 BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther 24708 D14 5907NO 0:39:56 16'38 1489 1688 +199 1617
55 MORAND Julie 25133 D14 7807IF 0:40:24 16'50 1397 1669 +272 1507
56 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D14 8607PC 0:40:32 16'53 1677 1663 -14 1671
57 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:40:33 16'53 0 1663 1408
58 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H14 8903BO 0:40:53 17'02 988 1649 +661 1045
59 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:41:04 17'06 1529 1642 +113 1846
60 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:42:23 17'39 1688 1591 -97 1737
61 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D14 4403PL 0:42:53 17'52 1299 1572 +273 1495
62 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:44:38 18'35 1615 1511 -104 1651
63 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 0:44:48 18'40 1370 1505 +135 1484
64 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:47:14 19'40 0 1427 1273
65 CHAMBLAS Vincent 28831 H16 4201RA 0:50:22 20'59 0 1339 1285
66 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:55:30 23'07 1888 1215 -673 1888
67 PECQUART Judicaël 28804 H14 6203NO 0:55:52 23'16 0 1207 1615
VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ pm None 1868 0 1843
LE TENNIER Samuel 28683 H21 4403PL pm None 0 0