Buthiers (base de loisirs) (77) - M

Date : 08/03/2014
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:14:07 7'25 2594 2891 +297 2946
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:15:49 8'19 2159 2580 +421 2351
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:16:46 8'49 2128 2434 +306 2245
4 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:17:31 9'13 1984 2330 +346 2028
5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:18:52 9'55 1887 2163 +276 1951
6 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:19:11 10'05 1896 2127 +231 2077
7 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:20:00 10'31 2177 2041 -136 2177
8 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:21:09 11'07 2140 1930 -210 2140
9 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:21:25 11'16 2031 1906 -125 2013
10 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:21:29 11'18 1894 1900 +6 1925
11 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:21:32 11'20 2199 1895 -304 2178
12 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:22:19 11'44 1950 1829 -121 1950
13 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:22:22 11'46 2168 1825 -343 2167
14 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:22:55 12'03 (2000) 1781 0
15 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:23:54 12'34 1402 1708 +306 1494
16 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:24:21 12'48 1179 1676 +497 1446
17 DEGRANDCOURT neven 24662 H12 7109BO 0:24:53 13'05 1468 1640 +172 1511
18 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:24:58 13'08 1509 1635 +126 1542
19 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:25:27 13'23 1858 1604 -254 1858
20 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H12 8812LO 0:26:04 13'43 994 1566 +572 1164
21 BELLE Amaury 24509 H12 6205NO 0:27:00 14'12 1514 1512 -2 1581
22 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H12 6205NO 0:28:58 15'14 1271 1409 +138 1587
23 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:28:59 15'15 1042 1408 +366 1124
24 AUTERIOUX Titouan 24642 H12 8607PC 0:29:46 15'40 1018 1371 +353 1260
25 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:29:52 15'43 1171 1366 +195 1220
26 WHITE Miles 28832 H12 1403NM 0:29:57 15'45 0 (2000) 1363 1336
27 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:30:26 16'01 0 (2000) 1341 1158
28 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H12 8903BO 0:30:40 16'08 1552 1331 -221 1445
29 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:30:52 16'14 2108 1322 -786 2108
30 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D12 7716IF 0:30:56 16'16 1299 1319 +20 1387
31 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:32:32 17'07 2016 1254 -762 2016
32 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:32:33 17'07 1570 1254 -316 1714
33 DEGRANDCOURT titouan 24663 H12 7109BO 0:32:37 17'10 1823 1251 -572 1823
34 MARTIN Esteban 25490 H12 2109BO 0:32:41 17'12 1131 1249 +118 1228
35 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:33:14 17'29 1743 1228 -515 1737
36 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:36:52 19'24 1805 1107 -698 1993
37 BARALDI Margot 28246 D12 4504CE 0:37:39 19'48 0 (2000) 1084 0
38 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:39:02 20'32 1884 1046 -838 1949
39 DETREZ Victorien 26672 H12 0207PI 0:39:58 21'02 1342 1021 -321 1487
40 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D12 6208NO 0:40:41 21'24 0 (2000) 1003 986
41 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:42:06 22'09 915 969 +54 1021
42 DASILVA Zoé 26703 D14 6803AL 0:42:28 22'21 890 961 +71 925
43 LENOBLE ines 29022 D12 6208NO 0:44:42 23'31 0 (2000) 913 932
44 GRABIS Tessa 26602 D14 6803AL 1:13:51 38'52 1576 553 -1023 1576
PUECH Tonny 26208 H12 1202MP pm None 1192 0 1103
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA pm None 1631 0 1631