Championnat de Ligue MD - CL n°4 Tournehem (62) - A

Date : 27/03/2011
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:34:13 6'20 7626 6949 -677 7626
2 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:35:42 6'36 5877 6660 +783 6175
3 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:36:01 6'40 6331 6601 +270 6495
4 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:36:26 6'44 6595 6526 -69 6595
5 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:36:57 6'50 5448 6435 +987 5754
6 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:37:28 6'56 6029 6346 +317 6040
7 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:38:16 7'05 5866 6213 +347 5991
8 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 0:38:32 7'08 0 6170 4193
9 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:39:56 7'23 4420 5954 +1534 4877
10 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:41:51 7'45 5554 5681 +127 5616
11 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:41:53 7'45 5004 5677 +673 5180
12 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:41:54 7'45 6512 5674 -838 6512
13 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:42:25 7'51 6840 5605 -1235 6840
14 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:42:47 7'55 5907 5557 -350 5903
15 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:42:52 7'56 5814 5546 -268 5814
16 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:43:01 7'57 6163 5527 -636 6163
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:43:42 8'05 4849 5441 +592 5417
18 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:43:48 8'06 5875 5428 -447 5824
19 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:44:36 8'15 5506 5331 -175 5794
20 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:45:14 8'22 5197 5256 +59 5036
21 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:45:23 8'24 5492 5239 -253 5472
22 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:45:30 8'25 3968 5225 +1257 4234
23 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H21 6205NO 0:45:30 8'25 4959 5225 +266 5079
24 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 0:46:55 8'41 4678 5068 +390 4813
25 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:47:27 8'47 4666 5011 +345 4969
26 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:47:55 8'52 4857 4962 +105 4828
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:48:08 8'54 4605 4940 +335 4786
28 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:48:28 8'58 4625 4906 +281 4798
29 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:48:30 8'58 4990 4902 -88 5010
30 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 0:48:32 8'59 4911 4899 -12 4958
31 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:49:33 9'10 5860 4798 -1062 5863
32 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:49:37 9'11 5429 4792 -637 5518
33 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 0:50:47 9'24 3191 4682 +1491 3923
34 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:50:58 9'26 5017 4665 -352 4965
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:52:01 9'37 4482 4571 +89 4537
36 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 0:54:02 10'00 4576 4400 -176 4638
37 BARTHELEMY Christian 13085 H40 6207NO 0:54:04 10'00 4397 0
38 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909NO 0:54:23 10'04 3859 4372 +513 4060
39 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:55:04 10'11 5240 4318 -922 5210
40 CABY Raphael 17313 H35 6207NO 0:55:41 10'18 0 4270 4099
41 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:55:51 10'20 5581 4257 -1324 5771
42 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:55:57 10'21 4654 4249 -405 4498
43 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:55:58 10'21 4123 4248 +125 3919
44 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:57:29 10'38 3964 4136 +172 4103
45 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:58:37 10'51 3623 4056 +433 3807
46 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 1:00:22 11'10 3530 3939 +409 3942
47 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:00:23 11'10 0 3937 3545
48 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 1:01:39 11'25 3569 3857 +288 3805
49 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 1:03:14 11'42 3327 3760 +433 3612
50 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:03:24 11'44 3750 4032
51 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:03:27 11'45 4253 3747 -506 4254
52 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:03:45 11'48 3578 3730 +152 4076
53 LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO 1:04:56 12'01 0 3662 3589
54 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:05:00 12'02 3495 3658 +163 3779
55 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909NO 1:05:29 12'07 3981 3631 -350 4214
56 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907NO 1:06:15 12'16 4428 3589 -839 4682
57 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 1:06:23 12'17 3130 3582 +452 3449
58 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO 1:09:26 12'51 4762 3424 -1338 4700
59 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:09:32 12'52 0 3419 0
60 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H21 5906NO 1:10:35 13'04 3527 3368 -159 3766
61 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 1:10:53 13'07 2912 3354 +442 3387
62 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:11:22 13'12 2916 3331 +415 3347
63 TROUSSON Nicolas 24217 H21 6208NO 1:11:40 13'16 3318 3185
64 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:13:17 13'34 4044 3244 -800 4119
65 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 1:17:53 14'25 0 3053 2857
66 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 1:20:22 14'52 2958 3650
67 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:21:14 15'02 3752 2927 -825 4068
68 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 1:27:09 16'08 0 2728 2619
69 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:42:00 18'53 1909 2331 +422 2127
70 DRUON Xavier 24099 H35 6205NO 2:05:16 23'11 0 1898 0
71 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 2:30:15 27'49 2203 1582 -621 2068
DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO pm None 3528 0 3884
DEFOSSE Cedric 22981 H35 6207NO pm None 0 0
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO pm None 4136 0 4136
GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO pm None 2541 0 3454
MOREAU GABRIEL 24419 H40 6207NO pm None 0 0
TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO pm None 3225 0 3384
BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO pm None 3981 0 3877
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6446 0 6426