La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - C

Date : 16/03/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:46:21 11'35 5312 6160 +848 5461
2 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:59:06 14'46 5280 4831 -449 5280
3 AUBE Thierry 4983 H50 3005LR 0:59:52 14'58 3986 4769 +783 4263
4 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 1:02:55 15'43 4406 4538 +132 4540
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 1:04:14 16'03 6367 4445 -1922 6397
6 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ 1:04:15 16'03 5080 4444 -636 5150
7 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 1:07:42 16'55 4132 4217 +85 4150
8 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:07:57 16'59 5937 4202 -1735 5937
9 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 1:12:00 18'00 3598 3965 +367 4082
10 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:12:07 18'01 4524 3959 -565 4385
11 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 1:13:10 18'17 3411 3902 +491 3510
12 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:15:33 18'53 3693 3779 +86 3737
13 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:17:49 19'27 3832 3669 -163 3850
14 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 1:17:51 19'27 3914 3668 -246 3521
15 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 1:18:34 19'38 3161 3634 +473 3352
16 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 8311AZ 1:19:34 19'53 5118 3588 -1530 5118
17 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 1:19:36 19'54 3632 3587 -45 3510
18 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H50 3005LR 1:23:18 20'49 0 3428 2984
19 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:23:35 20'53 2825 3416 +591 2982
20 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:23:45 20'56 5239 3409 -1830 5176
21 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 1:24:10 21'02 4340 3392 -948 4432
22 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PR 1:26:53 21'43 3674 3286 -388 3575
23 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:38:16 24'34 3835 2906 -929 3835
24 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 1:38:20 24'35 2545 2904 +359 2884
25 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:41:44 25'26 3503 2807 -696 3628
26 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H40 1307PR 1:48:10 27'02 2640 0
27 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615AZ 1:49:07 27'16 2265 2617 +352 2139
28 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:50:19 27'34 2994 2588 -406 2848
29 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 1311PR 1:51:10 27'47 3114 2568 -546 3114
30 PRUNES Aymeric 27303 H16 8404PR 1:51:25 27'51 2181 2563 +382 2338
31 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 1:52:04 28'01 2881 2548 -333 3293
32 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:52:31 28'07 4328 2538 -1790 4158
33 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 1:54:56 28'44 4059 2484 -1575 4253
34 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 2:02:00 30'30 3925 2340 -1585 3805
35 RIDEAU Luc 479 H21 8404PR 2:08:47 32'11 2217 0
36 PASTORELLY JULIEN 29164 H21 1303PR 2:13:09 33'17 2144 0
37 LAPIZE Benjamin 29263 H21 1303PR 2:30:12 37'33 1901 1786
38 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:38:09 39'32 2242 1805 -437 2242
39 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PR 2:42:03 40'30 1762 0
40 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PR 2:45:25 41'21 2059 1726 -333 1958
41 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PR 3:14:52 48'43 0 1465 1436
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR pm None 4012 0 4012
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3690 0 3512
DURIN Mathias 28486 H16 0615AZ pm None 2081 0 2267