FONTAINEBLEAU carte Rocher des Demoiselles (77) - C

Date : 23/03/2014
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:52:43 7'38 6741 6384 -357 6796
2 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:56:59 8'15 4650 5906 +1256 5054
3 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:58:03 8'24 6013 5798 -215 6159
4 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 0:58:53 8'32 5408 5716 +308 5814
5 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:59:12 8'34 5530 5685 +155 5623
6 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 0:59:47 8'39 4549 5630 +1081 4614
7 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H55 7707IF 1:00:37 8'47 5498 5552 +54 5793
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:01:29 8'54 6289 5474 -815 6317
9 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:01:52 8'57 5409 5440 +31 5509
10 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:03:09 9'09 5333 5330 -3 5360
11 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:03:58 9'16 5702 5262 -440 5845
12 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 1:04:01 9'16 5257 0
13 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:04:49 9'23 5067 5193 +126 5215
14 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:05:01 9'25 5069 5177 +108 5105
15 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:05:22 9'28 5714 5149 -565 5714
16 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 1:05:27 9'29 5108 5142 +34 5001
17 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 1:05:34 9'30 6059 5133 -926 6051
18 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:06:28 9'37 5132 5064 -68 5197
19 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 1:08:32 9'55 4673 4911 +238 5198
20 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:09:09 10'01 5375 4867 -508 5469
21 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:09:09 10'01 5969 4867 -1102 6104
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:09:23 10'03 5116 4851 -265 5098
23 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:09:59 10'08 4788 4809 +21 4801
24 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:10:24 10'12 4784 4781 -3 4769
25 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:10:56 10'16 4682 4745 +63 4764
26 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:11:02 10'17 4010 4738 +728 4342
27 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:11:09 10'18 3898 4730 +832 3948
28 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D20 2904BR 1:11:26 10'21 4986 4712 -274 5023
29 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H18 7807IF 1:12:09 10'27 4158 4665 +507 4446
30 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:12:38 10'31 4579 4634 +55 4702
31 TERNYNCK Lucas 27622 H21 9404IF 1:13:02 10'35 3957 4608 +651 4126
32 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:13:42 10'40 4395 4567 +172 4489
33 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 1:14:02 10'43 4581 4546 -35 4830
34 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:14:20 10'46 4805 4528 -277 4761
35 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:15:18 10'54 4898 4470 -428 4898
36 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 1:15:52 10'59 4299 4436 +137 4242
37 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:16:01 11'01 4573 4428 -145 4603
38 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:16:15 11'03 3272 4414 +1142 3912
39 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:16:19 11'03 5010 4410 -600 4683
40 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 1:17:13 11'11 4359 4004
41 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:17:20 11'12 3859 4352 +493 3859
42 BUISSON Stéphane 29146 H21 7807IF 1:17:40 11'15 4333 3853
43 JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF 1:17:47 11'16 4880 4327 -553 5248
44 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:20:33 11'40 3780 4178 +398 4201
45 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 1:20:53 11'43 4161 3965
46 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:22:05 11'53 4337 4100 -237 4582
47 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 1:22:23 11'56 4165 4085 -80 4185
48 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:23:25 12'05 4030 4035 +5 4041
49 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:23:42 12'07 4008 4021 +13 3975
50 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:24:21 12'13 3170 3990 +820 3363
51 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:25:50 12'26 3921 3984
52 GORETH Eric 10628 H50 9109IF 1:28:30 12'49 3803 3247
53 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:28:31 12'49 4171 3802 -369 4275
54 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:28:44 12'51 3588 3793 +205 3613
55 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:29:15 12'56 3269 3771 +502 3735
56 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:30:05 13'03 3394 3736 +342 3590
57 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:30:09 13'03 4084 3733 -351 4093
58 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:35:21 13'49 3443 3530 +87 3429
59 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7716IF 1:35:38 13'51 4103 3519 -584 4266
60 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:37:14 14'05 3537 3461 -76 3397
61 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:38:11 14'13 3428 2675
62 FOURNIER Juliette 27797 D21 9109IF 1:42:29 14'51 3284 0
63 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H50 9105IF 1:43:18 14'58 2558 3258 +700 3668
64 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:43:38 15'01 3996 3248 -748 3950
65 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:44:02 15'04 4386 3235 -1151 3934
66 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H35 7807IF 1:45:28 15'17 2763 3191 +428 2666
67 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:46:47 15'28 2613 3152 +539 2613
68 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:50:22 15'59 3385 3050 -335 3651
69 DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF 1:51:41 16'11 0 3014 1757
70 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:57:10 16'58 3566 2873 -693 3425
71 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:57:15 16'59 2871 0
72 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 2:00:11 17'25 3428 2800 -628 3229
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF pm None 4270 0 4094