FONTAINEBLEAU carte Rocher des Demoiselles (77) - D

Date : 23/03/2014
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:37:59 6'32 5048 7010 +1962 5421
2 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:44:57 7'45 4858 5924 +1066 4872
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:45:59 7'55 4408 5790 +1382 4492
4 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:47:14 8'08 3548 5637 +2089 4056
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:47:44 8'13 4174 5578 +1404 4255
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:50:38 8'43 5679 5259 -420 5641
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:54:53 9'27 5427 4851 -576 5496
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:54:56 9'28 5359 4847 -512 5394
9 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:55:22 9'32 4564 4809 +245 4977
10 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:56:39 9'46 4912 4700 -212 4930
11 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:57:46 9'57 4382 4609 +227 5039
12 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:58:43 10'07 4337 4535 +198 4387
13 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:59:16 10'13 4759 4493 -266 4723
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:59:57 10'20 5486 4441 -1045 5522
15 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 1:00:11 10'22 4909 4424 -485 5071
16 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:02:12 10'43 4655 4281 -374 4684
17 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:02:16 10'44 5103 4276 -827 5140
18 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:02:56 10'51 4625 4231 -394 4610
19 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:05:27 11'17 5042 4068 -974 5202
20 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:06:21 11'26 4514 4013 -501 4064
21 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:06:23 11'26 3904 4011 +107 3971
22 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 1:07:02 11'33 2284 3972 +1688 3078
23 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:08:20 11'46 4472 3897 -575 4447
24 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:09:02 11'54 3366 3857 +491 3582
25 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:11:35 12'20 4241 3720 -521 4241
26 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:12:15 12'27 4230 3685 -545 4235
27 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:13:08 12'36 3711 3641 -70 3658
28 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:14:23 12'49 2455 3580 +1125 3356
29 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 1:15:38 13'02 2723 3520 +797 3012
30 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D35 7719IF 1:15:41 13'02 4147 3518 -629 4027
31 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:15:42 13'03 3658 3517 -141 3750
32 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:18:22 13'30 3876 3398 -478 3860
33 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:18:32 13'32 3699 3390 -309 3058
34 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:19:49 13'45 3408 3336 -72 3655
35 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:20:09 13'49 3297 3322 +25 3337
36 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:20:26 13'52 3784 3310 -474 3784
37 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:21:27 14'02 2591 3269 +678 2949
38 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H60 7709IF 1:21:53 14'07 2738 3252 +514 2738
39 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:22:09 14'09 1374 3241 +1867 2464
40 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 1:22:31 14'13 2700 3227 +527 2909
41 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:25:05 14'40 4062 3129 -933 4065
42 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:26:02 14'50 3664 3095 -569 3664
43 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D40 8903BO 1:26:03 14'50 2134 3094 +960 2383
44 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:28:09 15'11 3183 3021 -162 3257
45 MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF 1:30:14 15'33 2581 2951 +370 2752
46 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H16 7709IF 1:30:19 15'34 0 2948 2263
47 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 1:30:25 15'35 3369 2945 -424 3890
48 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:31:25 15'45 2867 2913 +46 3512
49 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:31:35 15'47 2680 2907 +227 2790
50 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:31:40 15'48 2921 2905 -16 2962
51 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 1:31:44 15'48 3298 2903 -395 3298
52 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 1:36:01 16'33 4081 2773 -1308 4081
53 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:38:26 16'58 3002 2705 -297 3002
54 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF 1:40:10 17'16 2658 0
55 TOLLET Martine 27545 D40 7807IF 1:44:21 17'59 2209 2552 +343 2401
56 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H50 9213IF 1:49:38 18'54 2429 2162
57 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 1:53:51 19'37 2649 2339 -310 2561
58 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:57:40 20'17 1696 2263 +567 2655
59 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 2:03:42 21'19 1965 2153 +188 2310
HAUSER Katrin 22915 D45 9211IF abandon None 0 0
HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF pm None 0 4561
ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF pm None 0 2596