FONTAINEBLEAU carte Rocher des Demoiselles (77) - E

Date : 23/03/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:35:24 8'51 4649 4922 +273 4985
2 ROUX Corentin 12519 H16 7703IF 0:36:39 9'09 2570 4754 +2184 2967
3 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:36:41 9'10 4389 4750 +361 4223
4 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:37:49 9'27 5289 4608 -681 5333
5 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:39:26 9'51 3184 4419 +1235 3730
6 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:40:06 10'01 5163 4345 -818 5223
7 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H16 7807IF 0:40:57 10'14 0 4255 2081
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:42:38 10'39 4526 4087 -439 4674
9 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:42:39 10'39 4214 4086 -128 4202
10 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:44:18 11'04 4012 3933 -79 3736
11 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:44:38 11'09 4183 3904 -279 4194
12 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:45:41 11'25 3695 3814 +119 3724
13 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:47:41 11'55 3934 3654 -280 3865
14 ROUX Alicia 12518 D18 7703IF 0:47:41 11'55 2797 3654 +857 3210
15 PERRIER Johann 28396 H16 7807IF 0:48:03 12'00 0 3626 2490
16 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D21 9404IF 0:48:36 12'09 3012 3585 +573 3160
17 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:48:37 12'09 4697 3584 -1113 4676
18 ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF 0:48:57 12'14 3188 3560 +372 3375
19 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:50:13 12'33 4236 3470 -766 4272
20 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:53:20 13'20 3425 3267 -158 3553
21 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:54:18 13'34 3846 3209 -637 3984
22 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:54:25 13'36 3125 3202 +77 3289
23 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:55:12 13'48 3636 3157 -479 3657
24 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:55:16 13'49 3004 3153 +149 3096
25 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:55:33 13'53 2030 3137 +1107 3097
26 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:56:00 14'00 3701 3112 -589 3741
27 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF 0:57:34 14'23 3553 3027 -526 3107
28 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 0:58:31 14'37 2394 2978 +584 2368
29 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 0:59:04 14'46 3324 2950 -374 3341
30 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:01:52 15'28 3815 2817 -998 3802
31 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:03:04 15'46 3243 2763 -480 3354
32 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:03:24 15'51 2691 2748 +57 2692
33 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:03:38 15'54 3205 2738 -467 3236
34 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:04:33 16'08 3335 2699 -636 3154
35 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:05:35 16'23 2606 2657 +51 2650
36 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:06:33 16'38 2618 0
37 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 1:07:16 16'49 2590 2486
38 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:07:25 16'51 3717 2585 -1132 3717
39 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:08:25 17'06 2991 2547 -444 2920
40 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:10:52 17'43 2881 2459 -422 2881
41 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:11:01 17'45 2710 2454 -256 2736
42 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:11:32 17'53 2174 2436 +262 2261
43 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 1:14:54 18'43 2214 2326 +112 2775
44 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:15:00 18'45 2915 2323 -592 2967
45 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 1:16:58 19'14 1907 2264 +357 2145
46 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:17:35 19'23 1995 2246 +251 2235
47 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:17:35 19'23 0 2246 781
48 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:21:27 20'21 2027 2139 +112 2101
49 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:21:52 20'28 1951 2128 +177 2088
50 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:22:31 20'37 2532 2112 -420 2611
51 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:24:21 21'05 2631 2066 -565 2644
52 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:31:48 22'57 2743 1898 -845 2716
53 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:43:14 25'48 1772 1688 -84 2028
54 CHANAL Clément 28962 H16 7807IF 2:16:35 34'08 1276 1201
CARUEL Rémi 21201 H16 7807IF pm None 1635 0 2053
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm None 2507 0 2468