Soustons (40) - Violet Long

Date : 23/03/2014
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:40:16 7'11 6023 6893 +870 6197
2 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 0:47:03 8'24 4932 5899 +967 5269
3 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 0:48:59 8'44 4602 5666 +1064 4859
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:52:11 9'19 5239 5319 +80 5255
5 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:53:24 9'32 4782 5198 +416 4857
6 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 0:53:38 9'34 4472 5175 +703 4620
7 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 0:54:53 9'48 4812 5057 +245 4863
8 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:56:00 10'00 4172 4956 +784 4307
9 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 0:56:50 10'08 4988 4884 -104 5104
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:57:41 10'18 4803 4812 +9 4864
11 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H18 4012AQ 0:57:56 10'20 4331 4791 +460 4541
12 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 0:58:10 10'23 4639 4772 +133 4746
13 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:58:46 10'29 4495 4723 +228 4614
14 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:59:37 10'38 5538 4656 -882 5450
15 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:00:51 10'51 4619 4561 -58 4699
16 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:01:13 10'55 5525 4534 -991 5440
17 LEDOUX Xavier 29012 H45 4012AQ 1:01:52 11'02 0 4486 4307
18 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:03:17 11'18 4829 4386 -443 4900
19 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:04:07 11'26 4652 4329 -323 4639
20 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 1:04:22 11'29 4733 4312 -421 4659
21 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H45 4010AQ 1:04:36 11'32 4297 4125
22 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:05:45 11'44 4557 4221 -336 4555
23 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:06:25 11'51 0 4179 3882
24 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705AQ 1:09:03 12'19 5124 4020 -1104 5124
25 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:09:33 12'25 4148 3991 -157 4202
26 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:09:58 12'29 3866 3967 +101 3974
27 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:10:54 12'39 4810 3915 -895 4820
28 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:11:15 12'43 3896 3803
29 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:11:52 12'50 4004 3862 -142 4144
30 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:12:00 12'51 3027 3855 +828 3613
31 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:12:38 12'58 4535 3821 -714 4499
32 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:14:23 13'16 4265 3731 -534 4190
33 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:15:04 13'24 3971 3697 -274 3981
34 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:15:15 13'26 1986 3688 +1702 3233
35 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:18:24 14'00 4460 3540 -920 4539
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 1:28:28 15'47 3027 3137 +110 2995
37 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:28:34 15'48 3635 3134 -501 3640
38 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:31:30 16'20 3750 3033 -717 3750
39 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:02:50 21'56 2737 2260 -477 2770
MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ pm None 5178 0 5166