Soustons (40) - Violet Moyen

Date : 23/03/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:38:53 9'29 6058 5510 -548 5831
2 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:40:12 9'48 4949 5330 +381 4955
3 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:47:00 11'27 4712 4559 -153 4693
4 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H45 4705AQ 0:48:33 11'50 3752 4413 +661 3769
5 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:48:58 11'56 3989 4375 +386 4162
6 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 0:50:20 12'16 4875 4257 -618 4812
7 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:50:46 12'22 4419 4220 -199 4086
8 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:54:17 13'14 3892 3947 +55 3937
9 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 0:54:33 13'18 3852 3928 +76 3866
10 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 0:55:09 13'27 3854 3885 +31 3880
11 SARION Armelle 14983 D21 4705AQ 1:00:08 14'40 0 3563 0
12 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:00:50 14'50 2813 3522 +709 3027
13 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:01:13 14'55 3540 3500 -40 3463
14 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:01:21 14'57 2874 3492 +618 3085
15 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:01:53 15'05 3709 3462 -247 3749
16 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:03:20 15'26 3798 3383 -415 3750
17 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:04:52 15'49 3828 3303 -525 3700
18 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:07:28 16'27 3197 3176 -21 3375
19 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:08:15 16'38 3241 3139 -102 3184
20 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:08:29 16'42 4296 3129 -1167 4140
21 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:10 17'06 4026 3053 -973 3904
22 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:11:58 17'33 3206 2977 -229 3158
23 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:12:13 17'36 3235 2967 -268 3267
24 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:13:31 17'55 2860 2914 +54 2874
25 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:13:37 17'57 3143 2910 -233 3143
26 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:14:47 18'14 3103 2865 -238 3063
27 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:17:16 18'50 2636 2773 +137 2808
28 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:19:51 19'28 2969 2683 -286 2923
29 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:24:12 20'32 2296 2545 +249 2444
30 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:28:53 21'40 2789 2410 -379 2646
31 LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ 1:36:21 23'30 1756 2224 +468 2090
32 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:45:29 40'21 1957 1295 -662 1996
MASSON Philippe 5598 H45 4705AQ pm None 0 0
MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ pm None 0 0 0
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ pm None 2843 0 3015
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ pm None 2696 0 2619
LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 3318AQ pm None 0 0