Nationale Sud-Ouest St Trojan les Bains (17) - B

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 10,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FILET Nicolas 1783 H35 3705CE 1:16:06 7'10 6097 6955 +858 6644
2 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:21:28 7'41 5830 6496 +666 5983
3 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H20 3319AQ 1:29:01 8'23 5272 5945 +673 5516
4 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:31:45 8'39 5729 5768 +39 5684
5 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:34:20 8'53 4650 5610 +960 5290
6 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:34:29 8'54 6326 5601 -725 6387
7 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:35:27 9'00 5931 5545 -386 5932
8 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 1:35:54 9'02 5256 5519 +263 6144
9 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:36:58 9'08 0 5458 5780
10 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:45:04 9'54 5697 5037 -660 5687
11 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:45:44 9'58 5047 5005 -42 5063
12 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 1:46:07 10'00 5058 4987 -71 5126
13 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:49:00 10'16 5564 4855 -709 5568
14 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:52:05 10'34 4061 4722 +661 4448
15 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:52:44 10'38 4845 4695 -150 4963
16 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:55:06 10'51 5966 4598 -1368 6055
17 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 2:00:56 11'24 4904 4376 -528 5203
18 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 2:02:59 11'36 4911 4303 -608 5011
19 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 2:04:12 11'43 4485 4261 -224 4798
20 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 2:07:20 12'00 5263 4156 -1107 5427
21 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 2:09:00 12'10 4636 4103 -533 4636
22 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 2:10:08 12'16 4516 4067 -449 4570
23 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 2:11:20 12'23 4075 4030 -45 4491
24 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 2:27:22 13'54 3272 3591 +319 3912
25 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 2:33:07 14'26 5246 3456 -1790 5224
26 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H35 4709AQ 2:37:07 14'49 2879 3368 +489 3564
27 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:44:21 15'30 4001 3220 -781 4021
28 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H20 2704NM 2:48:58 15'56 3132 3007
29 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 2:50:10 16'03 3866 3110 -756 3866
30 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 3:34:33 20'14 3203 2467 -736 3120
GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF abandon None 4622 0 4430
COULON Fanny 7071 D21 3408LR abandon None 4048 0 4031
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H20 3318AQ pm None 3372 0 0
LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ pm None 6458 0 6418