Nationale Sud-Ouest St Trojan les Bains (17) - C

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 9,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 1:05:13 6'39 6344 6991 +647 6448
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:06:46 6'48 6992 6828 -164 7136
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:10:44 7'13 6701 6445 -256 6996
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:12:40 7'24 6552 6274 -278 6611
5 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 1:12:45 7'25 6267 6222
6 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 1:13:37 7'30 6023 6193 +170 6233
7 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:15:59 7'45 5356 6000 +644 5846
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 1:16:11 7'46 6724 5984 -740 6859
9 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:18:46 8'02 5426 5788 +362 5503
10 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 1:20:05 8'10 5455 5693 +238 5721
11 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 1:21:39 8'19 5345 5584 +239 5500
12 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:22:22 8'24 0 5535 5773
13 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:22:28 8'24 5484 5528 +44 5652
14 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 1:23:19 8'30 6466 5472 -994 6466
15 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:23:34 8'31 4916 5456 +540 5542
16 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 1:25:54 8'45 5307 5095
17 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:26:48 8'51 5264 5252 -12 5232
18 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:27:02 8'52 5698 5238 -460 5808
19 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:29:05 9'05 5328 5118 -210 5298
20 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:30:52 9'16 5829 5017 -812 5891
21 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:31:39 9'21 5084 4974 -110 5141
22 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 1:34:42 9'39 4690 4814 +124 5224
23 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:35:05 9'42 5034 4795 -239 5114
24 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 1:35:05 9'42 4988 4795 -193 5104
25 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 1:35:54 9'47 4274 4754 +480 4532
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:36:08 9'48 4882 4742 -140 4900
27 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 1:36:09 9'48 4308 4742 +434 4529
28 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 1:36:52 9'53 5196 4707 -489 5596
29 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:37:40 9'57 3324 4668 +1344 4750
30 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:39:05 10'06 4537 4601 +64 4493
31 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:39:20 10'08 5115 4590 -525 5011
32 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:39:47 10'10 5202 4569 -633 5260
33 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 1905LI 1:41:09 10'19 0 4507 4342
34 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:42:28 10'27 4300 4449 +149 4513
35 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:43:28 10'33 5419 4406 -1013 5407
36 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:43:33 10'33 3738 4403 +665 3973
37 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 1:48:44 11'05 4812 4193 -619 4863
38 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H40 4504CE 1:51:22 11'21 3357 4094 +737 3719
39 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:51:47 11'24 4195 4078 -117 4388
40 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:57:40 12'00 4518 3875 -643 4518
41 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:57:48 12'01 4661 3870 -791 4746
42 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:57:59 12'02 4800 3864 -936 4800
43 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H18 4012AQ 2:01:30 12'23 4331 3752 -579 4472
44 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 2:04:24 12'41 3665 3666
45 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 2:06:49 12'56 0 3595 3575
46 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 2:09:57 13'15 3462 3508 +46 3507
47 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:14:02 13'40 4209 3401 -808 4192
48 REVEAU Eric 28560 H40 8607PC 2:47:55 17'08 0 2715 2497
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE abandon None 0 0 0
AUTERIOUX Stéphane 21333 H40 8607PC abandon None 0 2630