Nationale Sud-Ouest St Trojan les Bains (17) - E

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:50:26 8'24 5239 6220 +981 5506
2 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 0:51:27 8'34 5343 6098 +755 5644
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:51:30 8'35 6289 6092 -197 6258
4 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:52:13 8'42 5660 6008 +348 5827
5 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:52:29 8'44 6158 5977 -181 6128
6 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:55:34 9'15 5646 5353
7 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:55:39 9'16 6148 5637 -511 6171
8 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:01:13 10'12 5553 5125 -428 5530
9 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:02:54 10'29 4829 4988 +159 4918
10 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:04:34 10'45 4859 3857
11 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 1:04:39 10'46 5422 4853 -569 5558
12 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:05:27 10'54 4779 4793 +14 4758
13 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:05:37 10'56 5424 4781 -643 5362
14 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:06:13 11'02 4503 4738 +235 4544
15 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:07:22 11'13 4929 4657 -272 5054
16 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:07:50 11'18 4857 4625 -232 4770
17 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:08:31 11'25 4569 4579 +10 4569
18 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 1:09:44 11'37 4875 4499 -376 4797
19 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:10:53 11'48 4232 4426 +194 4372
20 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:11:06 11'51 4245 4412 +167 4352
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:12:36 12'06 4619 4321 -298 4688
22 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:12:48 12'08 4553 4309 -244 4618
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:14:18 12'23 4172 4222 +50 4151
24 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:15:06 12'31 4811 4177 -634 4928
25 BOUTAN Alain 20023 H50 1705PC 1:17:09 12'51 3611 4066 +455 3800
26 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR 1:18:47 13'07 3066 3982 +916 3590
27 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 1:19:31 13'15 3502 3945 +443 3760
28 FOURNIER Joël 23048 H50 2904BR 1:19:32 13'15 3606 3944 +338 3984
29 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:20:23 13'23 4535 3903 -632 4390
30 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 1:20:42 13'27 4306 3887 -419 4637
31 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:20:51 13'28 4214 3880 -334 4233
32 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:23:46 13'57 3942 3745 -197 4081
33 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:24:10 14'01 3709 3727 +18 3764
34 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D18 3105MP 1:26:20 14'23 3296 3634 +338 3421
35 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:26:40 14'26 3922 3620 -302 3905
36 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:27:31 14'35 2867 3585 +718 3656
37 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:28:59 14'49 3606 3526 -80 3659
38 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:30:50 15'08 3591 3454 -137 3477
39 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D18 1905LI 1:40:05 16'40 2998 3135 +137 3153
40 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 1:42:23 17'03 5066 3064 -2002 5030
41 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC 1:53:53 18'58 2755 2590
42 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:57:24 19'34 2400 2672 +272 2525
REYDANT Juliette 19882 D18 2704NM abandon None 2574 0 2574
COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC pm None 0 0
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ pm None 4148 0 4202
MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H50 1907LI pm None 0 0 2617