Nationale Sud-Ouest St Trojan les Bains (17) - G

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:39:33 8'24 6058 6724 +666 5980
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:40:49 8'41 6035 6515 +480 6079
3 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:42:08 8'57 5298 6312 +1014 5764
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:43:28 9'14 6367 6118 -249 6310
5 SILVAN Michel 6545 H65 1705PC 0:49:56 10'37 5326 5006
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:49:59 10'38 4915 5320 +405 4997
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:52:19 11'07 5359 5083 -276 5336
8 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:53:10 11'18 4413 5002 +589 4773
9 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:54:06 11'30 5163 4915 -248 5102
10 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:54:34 11'36 5170 4873 -297 5171
11 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP 0:55:58 11'54 4653 4752 +99 4712
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:57:50 12'18 4253 4598 +345 4351
13 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:59:16 12'36 4183 4487 +304 4299
14 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:59:51 12'44 4601 4443 -158 4697
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 1:00:22 12'50 4763 4405 -358 4763
16 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:01:08 13'00 4394 4350 -44 4480
17 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:01:28 13'04 4697 4326 -371 4642
18 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:02:35 13'18 4805 4249 -556 4805
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:03:16 13'27 4587 4203 -384 4548
20 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:03:35 13'31 4149 4182 +33 4156
21 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:03:35 13'31 4514 4182 -332 4125
22 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:04:14 13'40 4460 4140 -320 4472
23 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:04:42 13'45 4110 3509
24 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 1:04:42 13'45 4632 4110 -522 4581
25 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:05:04 13'50 4986 4087 -899 4715
26 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:06:57 14'14 2826 3972 +1146 3532
27 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:06:57 14'14 4888 3972 -916 4871
28 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:07:12 14'17 3206 3957 +751 3348
29 RICHARD Francois 11529 H60 3705CE 1:07:50 14'25 3333 3920 +587 3890
30 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:08:07 14'29 3904 3904 +0 3979
31 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:08:14 14'31 2839 3897 +1058 3522
32 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:08:59 14'40 4307 3855 -452 4402
33 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H45 1705PC 1:09:13 14'43 3110 3842 +732 3364
34 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:09:23 14'45 3701 3833 +132 3800
35 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:09:28 14'46 4214 3828 -386 4202
36 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:09:51 14'51 3798 3807 +9 3758
37 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:10:42 15'02 3851 3761 -90 3828
38 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:10:49 15'04 3522 3755 +233 3520
39 BACHELET Valérie 9424 D50 5907NO 1:10:50 15'04 3805 3754 -51 3927
40 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:10:52 15'04 3989 3753 -236 4118
41 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:10:54 15'05 4268 3751 -517 4051
42 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:10:59 15'06 2860 3746 +886 3132
43 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:11:05 15'07 3691 3741 +50 3846
44 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:11:05 15'07 3864 3741 -123 3812
45 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:11:30 15'12 4012 3719 -293 3723
46 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:11:39 15'14 3235 3711 +476 3355
47 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:11:42 15'15 3185 3709 +524 3209
48 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 1:11:54 15'17 3296 3699 +403 3660
49 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:12:45 15'28 4300 3655 -645 4300
50 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:12:54 15'30 3877 3648 -229 3871
51 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:13:15 15'35 4409 3630 -779 4419
52 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H45 4705AQ 1:13:35 15'39 3752 3614 -138 3769
53 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:13:48 15'42 2613 3603 +990 3267
54 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:13:56 15'43 3846 3597 -249 3979
55 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:14:51 15'55 2843 3553 +710 3317
56 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 1:15:02 15'57 4274 3544 -730 4358
57 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 1:15:08 15'59 0 3539 3133
58 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:15:15 16'00 3761 3534 -227 3740
59 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:15:21 16'01 3599 3529 -70 3480
60 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H45 5604BR 1:16:48 16'20 2733 3463 +730 3043
61 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 1:16:51 16'21 0 3460 2777
62 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:17:28 16'28 2536 3433 +897 2968
63 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H45 8607PC 1:20:15 17'04 0 3314 2723
64 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:20:42 17'10 2794 3295 +501 3096
65 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:21:07 17'15 3489 3278 -211 3591
66 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:21:32 17'20 2956 3262 +306 3049
67 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:21:40 17'22 2751 3256 +505 3069
68 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:22:05 17'27 3546 3240 -306 3444
69 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:22:43 17'35 2789 3215 +426 2896
70 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 1:26:28 18'23 4979 3075 -1904 4833
71 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:26:49 18'28 3063 2253
72 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:27:49 18'41 4065 3028 -1037 3982
73 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:30:42 19'17 2909 2932 +23 2889
74 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:30:50 19'19 2731 2928 +197 2766
75 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:35:05 20'13 2552 2797 +245 2638
76 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:35:14 20'15 2950 2792 -158 2980
77 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 1:40:17 21'20 2907 2652 -255 3181
78 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:40:20 21'20 2696 2650 -46 2872
79 BACHELET Patrice 9423 H55 5907NO 1:41:51 21'40 2531 2611 +80 2814
80 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:42:55 21'53 3202 2584 -618 3206
81 PRADO Marie-Emma 2582 D50 2406AQ 1:44:00 22'07 0 2557 2455
82 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 1:46:05 22'34 2507 2363
83 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 1:46:36 22'40 1418 2495 +1077 1913
84 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H60 3319AQ 1:51:48 23'47 1330 2379 +1049 1858
85 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 2:09:13 27'29 1698 2058 +360 1824
86 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319AQ 2:09:42 27'35 2291 2050 -241 2226
87 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D55 2904BR 2:13:02 28'18 2194 1999 -195 2294
88 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 2:34:52 32'57 1712 1717 +5 1764
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ abandon None 3446 0 3446
DUBROCA Caroline 29574 D50 2406AQ abandon None 0 0
LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR pm None 3612 0 3639
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm None 3962 0 3858
DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP pm None 1593 0 1959
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1957 0 1947
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 1951 0 2088