Nationale Sud-Ouest St Trojan les Bains (17) - H

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:49:33 12'42 3375 4000 +625 3444
2 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:54:00 13'50 3581 3670 +89 3550
3 BARBIER Yves 2030 H70 1705PC 0:54:21 13'56 2367 3646 +1279 3236
4 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 0:54:48 14'03 2874 3616 +742 3354
5 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705PC 0:56:05 14'22 2838 3534 +696 3201
6 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D60 1705PC 0:56:35 14'30 3502 2705
7 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:57:20 14'42 3995 3457 -538 3870
8 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:57:47 14'48 3205 3430 +225 3209
9 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:58:01 14'52 4374 3416 -958 4337
10 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 0:58:51 15'05 2341 3367 +1026 2935
11 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:59:06 15'09 4111 3353 -758 4104
12 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:02:52 16'07 3867 3152 -715 3717
13 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:03:33 16'17 4236 3118 -1118 4279
14 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:06:56 17'09 2997 2961 -36 3014
15 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 1:08:31 17'34 3503 2892 -611 3638
16 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:10:38 18'06 2796 2806 +10 2776
17 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:10:42 18'07 3169 2803 -366 3134
18 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:11:03 18'13 3129 2789 -340 3078
19 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D35 4504CE 1:11:04 18'13 2789 2119
20 MICHELET Fabienne 19500 D45 8607PC 1:11:43 18'23 2076 2763 +687 2421
21 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:11:51 18'25 3268 2758 -510 3233
22 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:13:27 18'50 4063 2698 -1365 4018
23 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:13:33 18'51 1684 2694 +1010 1996
24 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:13:45 18'54 3058 2687 -371 3058
25 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:14:22 19'04 2401 2665 +264 2605
26 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 1:14:42 19'09 3190 2653 -537 3137
27 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:14:45 19'10 2758 2651 -107 2727
28 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:15:45 19'25 2743 2616 -127 2720
29 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:15:55 19'27 2772 2610 -162 2840
30 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 8607PC 1:17:09 19'46 1509 2569 +1060 2088
31 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:18:47 20'12 2515 2296
32 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:20:57 20'45 3140 2448 -692 3109
33 BOURLAND Martine 8386 D60 2407AQ 1:21:43 20'57 2779 2425 -354 2724
34 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:21:52 20'59 2607 2421 -186 2584
35 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:22:32 21'09 2496 2401 -95 2518
36 SIMAR Aline 28658 D21 8607PC 1:25:13 21'51 2326 2233
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:25:19 21'52 2631 2323 -308 2590
38 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:25:47 21'59 3310 2310 -1000 3270
39 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:26:27 22'10 2745 2292 -453 2816
40 COULAUD Carole 25900 D40 1705PC 1:27:09 22'20 2015 2274 +259 2246
41 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:28:14 22'37 1947 2246 +299 2173
42 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:29:06 22'50 2523 2224 -299 2607
43 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:30:08 23'06 2691 2199 -492 2756
44 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:31:35 23'28 1942 2164 +222 2080
45 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:31:48 23'32 3546 2159 -1387 3456
46 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:36:28 24'44 2566 2054 -512 2504
47 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:42:48 26'21 1786 1928 +142 1763
48 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:43:19 26'29 2500 1918 -582 2586
49 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:43:29 26'32 1896 1915 +19 2015
50 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D75 4012AQ 1:48:47 27'53 1927 1822 -105 1930
51 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 1:54:49 29'26 1413 1726 +313 1639
52 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:57:29 30'07 1791 1687 -104 1663
53 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D60 3705CE 2:01:15 31'05 1510 1634 +124 1605
MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC pm None 0 0
PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ pm None 1236 0 1656
PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM pm None 2160 0 2160