Verdrel (Freniscourt le Dolmen) (62) - A

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:33:55 6'10 7890 8076 +186 8059
2 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:34:46 6'19 8054 7878 -176 8038
3 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:35:41 6'29 7483 7676 +193 7508
4 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:40:03 7'16 6671 6839 +168 6770
5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:40:55 7'26 5949 6694 +745 6079
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:42:52 7'47 6690 6390 -300 6746
7 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:43:46 7'57 6565 6258 -307 6601
8 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:43:58 7'59 5931 6230 +299 5940
9 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:44:32 8'05 6176 6150 -26 6174
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:44:56 8'10 5824 6096 +272 5857
11 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:45:40 8'18 6765 5998 -767 6751
12 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:46:19 8'25 5384 5914 +530 5795
13 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:47:22 8'36 5495 5783 +288 5553
14 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H20 5907NO 0:48:01 8'43 6056 5704 -352 6056
15 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:48:08 8'45 6340 5690 -650 6340
16 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:49:21 8'58 5807 5550 -257 5839
17 FROMENTON Cédric 25558 H35 5907NO 0:49:24 8'58 5130 5545 +415 5390
18 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:49:43 9'02 5281 5509 +228 5383
19 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:49:55 9'04 5339 5487 +148 5369
20 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:50:09 9'07 5608 5462 -146 5669
21 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:50:18 9'08 5205 5445 +240 5412
22 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:51:05 9'17 5467 5362 -105 5368
23 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:51:31 9'22 5230 5317 +87 5252
24 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:51:36 9'22 5018 5308 +290 5059
25 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:52:22 9'31 5974 5230 -744 5946
26 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:54:58 9'59 4953 4983 +30 4921
27 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:55:56 10'10 4358 4897 +539 4945
28 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:56:10 10'12 4983 4877 -106 4988
29 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:56:34 10'17 4580 4842 +262 4727
30 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:56:51 10'20 4902 4818 -84 4997
31 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:57:13 10'24 5198 4787 -411 5216
32 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:58:38 10'39 5426 4671 -755 5458
33 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:59:23 10'47 4077 4612 +535 4320
34 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:00:05 10'55 4745 4559 -186 4730
35 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:01:26 11'10 4150 4458 +308 4297
36 SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO 1:01:52 11'14 0 4427 4556
37 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:01:53 11'15 5210 4426 -784 5102
38 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:04:05 11'39 3733 4274 +541 4250
39 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:04:24 11'42 4170 4253 +83 4279
40 RAVENT mathieu 25463 H35 6208NO 1:05:48 11'57 3500 4163 +663 4307
41 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:08:48 12'30 4169 3981 -188 4412
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:09:30 12'38 3908 3941 +33 3972
43 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:10:29 12'48 3974 3886 -88 3986
44 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:10:29 12'48 4403 3886 -517 4343
45 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:14:41 13'34 0 3667 3871
46 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:17:27 14'04 4207 3536 -671 4179
47 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 1:23:12 15'07 0 3292 3549
48 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:24:51 15'25 3760 3228 -532 3944
49 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H40 5907NO 1:34:17 17'08 3543 2905 -638 3042
50 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 1:43:07 18'44 2909 2656 -253 3232
51 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:46:10 19'18 3177 2580 -597 3225
COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI pm None 5048 0 5145
LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO pm None 0 0 0