Domino (17) - B

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 0:36:26 9'35 6724 7771 +1047 6859
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:38:14 10'03 6701 7405 +704 6996
3 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:40:12 10'34 7043 6041
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:42:23 11'09 6315 6680 +365 6372
5 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:43:10 11'21 6362 6559 +197 6416
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:44:15 11'38 6887 6398 -489 6847
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 0:44:20 11'40 6344 6386 +42 6339
8 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 0:44:27 11'41 5345 6369 +1024 5372
9 POIROT Delphine 15979 D20 8809LO 0:45:06 11'52 6318 6277 -41 6388
10 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:45:41 12'01 5698 6197 +499 5852
11 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:46:27 12'13 6016 6095 +79 6087
12 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:47:32 12'30 0 5956 5669
13 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:47:47 12'34 6589 5925 -664 6623
14 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:47:56 12'36 6023 5906 -117 6197
15 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:48:32 12'46 4916 5833 +917 5450
16 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:48:45 12'49 6584 5807 -777 6628
17 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:49:32 13'02 6238 5716 -522 5953
18 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:49:50 13'06 4929 5681 +752 5097
19 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:50:18 13'14 5419 5628 +209 5443
20 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 0:51:25 13'31 4652 5506 +854 4685
21 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:51:43 13'36 4731 5474 +743 4859
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:52:00 13'41 4832 5444 +612 5010
23 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:52:37 13'50 5048 5381 +333 5097
24 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:53:11 13'59 5415 5323 -92 5518
25 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:53:37 14'06 5426 5280 -146 5410
26 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:53:42 14'07 5386 5272 -114 5434
27 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:53:51 14'10 5545 5257 -288 5530
28 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:54:05 14'13 4661 5235 +574 4776
29 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:54:37 14'22 6466 5184 -1282 6466
30 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:54:39 14'22 5333 5180 -153 5360
31 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 0:55:23 14'34 4690 5112 +422 5224
32 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:55:29 14'36 5372 5103 -269 5749
33 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 0:55:32 14'36 5196 5098 -98 5596
34 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 0:55:42 14'39 5034 5083 +49 5114
35 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:56:00 14'44 5047 5056 +9 5077
36 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:56:03 14'45 4936 5051 +115 5037
37 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 0:56:16 14'48 4180 5032 +852 4416
38 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:56:52 14'57 5803 4978 -825 5802
39 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:57:07 15'01 6552 4957 -1595 6611
40 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 1905LI 0:57:10 15'02 0 4952 4174
41 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA 0:57:22 15'05 5754 4935 -819 5828
42 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:57:37 15'09 5178 4914 -264 5134
43 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 0:57:57 15'15 5058 4885 -173 5126
44 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:58:07 15'17 4543 4871 +328 4779
45 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:58:22 15'21 5455 4851 -604 5701
46 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:58:41 15'26 5829 4824 -1005 5891
47 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:58:51 15'29 5506 4811 -695 5479
48 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:59:06 15'33 3324 4790 +1466 4348
49 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:59:17 15'36 5115 4776 -339 5090
50 FRAPPIER Vanessa 22611 D35 7905PC 0:59:54 15'45 4432 4726 +294 4561
51 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:59:57 15'46 4882 4722 -160 4934
52 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:00:11 15'50 5356 4704 -652 5720
53 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:00:39 15'57 5566 4668 -898 5627
54 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 1:01:06 16'04 4812 4634 -178 4863
55 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:01:17 16'07 5191 4620 -571 5252
56 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 1:01:30 16'11 5139 4603 -536 5059
57 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:03:31 16'42 3988 4457 +469 4225
58 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:03:56 16'49 4195 4428 +233 4388
59 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:03:59 16'50 5202 4425 -777 5299
60 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:04:25 16'57 3898 4395 +497 4106
61 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 1:04:26 16'57 2978 4394 +1416 4295
62 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:04:34 16'59 5484 4385 -1099 5580
63 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:05:18 17'11 4986 4336 -650 4768
64 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:06:14 17'25 4495 4274 -221 4614
65 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:06:23 17'28 4800 4265 -535 4800
66 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:06:49 17'35 6441 4237 -2204 6387
67 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:07:08 17'40 5328 4217 -1111 5328
68 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:07:23 17'43 5084 4201 -883 5141
69 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:07:47 17'50 4650 4177 -473 5054
70 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:08:08 17'55 5073 4155 -918 5047
71 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H18 4012AQ 1:08:16 17'57 4331 4147 -184 4472
72 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:08:21 17'59 4518 4142 -376 4518
73 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:08:39 18'03 4452 4124 -328 4416
74 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:08:39 18'03 4718 4124 -594 4681
75 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:09:08 18'11 3989 4095 +106 4118
76 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:09:10 18'12 4209 4093 -116 4192
77 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:09:12 18'12 4890 4091 -799 4886
78 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:09:43 18'20 4734 4061 -673 4923
79 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 1:09:47 18'21 4308 4057 -251 4457
80 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:09:49 18'22 4846 4055 -791 4781
81 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 1:09:55 18'23 4098 4049 -49 4149
82 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:10:43 18'36 3961 4003 +42 3937
83 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:10:46 18'37 4210 4001 -209 4210
84 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 1:12:00 18'56 3932 4029
85 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:12:24 19'03 3187 3910 +723 3401
86 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 1:13:50 19'25 4274 3834 -440 4274
87 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:14:27 19'35 4507 3803 -704 4546
88 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H40 4504CE 1:14:44 19'40 3357 3788 +431 3427
89 BARDIN Bruno 24458 H40 7905PC 1:14:57 19'43 3777 0
90 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:16:59 20'15 4000 3678 -322 3959
91 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 1:18:18 20'36 3296 3616 +320 3616
92 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H45 5604BR 1:18:27 20'38 2733 3609 +876 2733
93 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:21:06 21'20 3877 3491 -386 3897
94 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D20 2517FC 1:22:00 21'34 6017 3453 -2564 6035
95 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:22:46 21'46 0 3421 3495
96 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:23:10 21'53 4498 3404 -1094 4533
97 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 1:23:40 22'01 0 3384 0
98 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:23:44 22'02 3462 3381 -81 3480
99 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:24:00 22'06 4251 3370 -881 4335
100 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:25:03 22'22 5108 3329 -1779 5059
101 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:25:14 22'25 3322 3593
102 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8799LI 1:27:23 22'59 3072 3240 +168 3223
103 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:27:24 23'00 3075 3239 +164 3219
104 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H45 1705PC 1:28:18 23'14 3110 3206 +96 3158
105 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D35 7719IF 1:28:29 23'17 4147 3200 -947 3972
106 DORLAC Carole 15312 D35 8607PC 1:30:21 23'46 0 3133 2633
107 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:31:38 24'06 3782 3090 -692 3782
108 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:35:06 25'01 4147 2977 -1170 4147
109 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:35:15 25'03 2858 2972 +114 3023
110 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:35:47 25'12 4135 2956 -1179 4099
111 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:35:50 25'13 3599 2954 -645 3128
112 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 1:37:19 25'36 3906 2909 -997 3906
113 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:41:00 26'34 3112 2803 -309 3162
114 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 1:41:30 26'42 2789 0
115 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:44:21 27'27 3193 2713 -480 3206
116 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:45:09 27'40 2794 2692 -102 2897
117 AUTERIOUX Stéphane 21333 H40 8607PC 1:45:28 27'45 2684 2630
118 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H45 8607PC 1:47:31 28'17 0 2633 2454
119 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:50:00 28'56 3119 2574 -545 3119
120 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:53:15 29'48 3026 2500 -526 3078
121 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:55:07 30'17 2397 2459 +62 2418
122 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:55:53 30'29 2661 2443 -218 3148
123 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 1:57:55 31'01 3027 2401 -626 2995
124 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:58:50 31'16 3338 2382 -956 3309
125 REVEAU Eric 28560 H40 8607PC 1:58:58 31'18 0 2380 2285
126 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 2:01:17 31'55 2334 1772
127 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 2:02:35 32'15 0 2310 2453
128 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 2:07:45 33'37 2956 2216 -740 2939
129 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 2:09:51 34'10 2180 2229
130 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 2:22:12 37'25 1991 1911
GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ abandon None 2737 0 2770
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ abandon None 2843 0 3015
PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC pm None 6088 0 6071
PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL pm None 7480 0 7569
SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR pm None 4006 0 4292
MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF pm None 5264 0 5186
GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC pm None 4300 0 4482
ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF pm None 3904 0 3971
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ pm None 3267 0 3292
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ pm None 3446 0 3446