Domino (17) - C

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:31:19 10'06 5951 7007 +1056 6237
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:31:54 10'17 6403 6879 +476 6394
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:32:46 10'34 5048 6697 +1649 5601
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:34:25 11'06 4963 6376 +1413 5147
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:35:57 11'35 4174 6104 +1930 4378
6 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:36:02 11'37 5204 6090 +886 5385
7 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:38:09 12'18 6158 5752 -406 6154
8 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:38:28 12'24 3715 5705 +1990 4040
9 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:38:37 12'27 6289 5683 -606 6285
10 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:39:48 12'50 6156 5514 -642 6145
11 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:40:22 13'01 4453 5436 +983 4873
12 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:41:39 13'26 3539 5269 +1730 3988
13 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:43:03 13'53 4395 5097 +702 5004
14 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:43:06 13'54 5239 5092 -147 5266
15 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 0:44:03 14'12 5343 4982 -361 5513
16 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:44:04 14'12 5409 4980 -429 5509
17 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 0:44:10 14'14 5422 4969 -453 5558
18 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:44:11 14'15 5921 4967 -954 5813
19 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:44:28 14'20 4935 5092
20 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:45:05 14'32 4811 4868 +57 4928
21 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:45:06 14'32 6022 4866 -1156 6080
22 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:45:51 14'47 4367 4786 +419 4568
23 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:45:57 14'49 5424 4776 -648 5362
24 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:46:12 14'54 5969 4750 -1219 6049
25 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:46:25 14'58 5327 4728 -599 5447
26 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 0:46:34 15'01 4875 4713 -162 4797
27 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:46:35 15'01 4829 4711 -118 4862
28 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:46:51 15'06 4969 4684 -285 5449
29 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:47:40 15'22 4619 4604 -15 4722
30 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:49:57 16'06 2991 4393 +1402 3523
31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:50:10 16'10 4803 4374 -429 4824
32 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 0:50:57 16'26 4345 4307 -38 4253
33 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 0:51:06 16'29 4306 4294 -12 4637
34 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:51:11 16'30 4810 4287 -523 4820
35 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:51:12 16'30 4256 4286 +30 4453
36 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:51:22 16'34 4617 4272 -345 4581
37 FRODEAU Pascal 13891 H55 2906BR 0:51:26 16'35 3629 4267 +638 3800
38 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:51:37 16'39 5061 4251 -810 5055
39 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:51:43 16'40 6148 4243 -1905 6197
40 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:51:59 16'46 4296 4221 -75 4198
41 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 0:52:03 16'47 3948 4216 +268 4035
42 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:52:04 16'47 4415 4215 -200 4473
43 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:52:17 16'51 4780 4197 -583 4780
44 LELOCH Theau 16047 H16 4705AQ 0:52:40 16'59 4056 4167 +111 4323
45 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:53:07 17'08 3939 4131 +192 4084
46 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 0:54:02 17'25 3318 4061 +743 3318
47 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:54:12 17'29 4569 4049 -520 4567
48 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:54:36 17'36 4724 4019 -705 4731
49 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 0:54:56 17'43 4503 3995 -508 4414
50 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:55:00 17'44 5066 3990 -1076 5102
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:55:30 17'54 4779 3954 -825 4711
52 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:55:39 17'57 3882 3943 +61 3894
53 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:55:48 18'00 4494 3933 -561 4508
54 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:56:19 18'10 4281 3897 -384 4265
55 FOURNIER Joël 23048 H50 2904BR 0:56:50 18'20 3606 3861 +255 3933
56 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:56:52 18'20 5553 3859 -1694 5530
57 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:56:57 18'22 2970 3853 +883 3087
58 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 0:57:08 18'25 4214 3841 -373 4233
59 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 0:57:26 18'31 4208 3821 -387 4208
60 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:57:33 18'33 5204 3813 -1391 4994
61 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705PC 0:57:47 18'38 4545 3798 -747 4535
62 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:57:56 18'41 4857 3788 -1069 4794
63 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 0:58:00 18'42 3709 3784 +75 3773
64 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 0:58:24 18'50 3502 3758 +256 3656
65 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:58:56 19'00 4056 3724 -332 3950
66 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 0:59:09 19'04 3873 3710 -163 3938
67 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:59:32 19'12 4232 3686 -546 4321
68 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:59:46 19'16 3942 3672 -270 4109
69 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:00:17 19'26 4048 3640 -408 4199
70 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 1:00:48 19'36 3255 3609 +354 3401
71 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:01:24 19'48 3998 3574 -424 3879
72 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:01:29 19'50 4245 3569 -676 4294
73 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D40 1705PC 1:01:43 19'54 3502 3556 +54 3630
74 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:02:14 20'04 3828 3526 -302 3724
75 GARIN Paul 20717 H16 9105IF 1:02:24 20'07 2247 3517 +1270 2199
76 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H45 4705AQ 1:02:25 20'08 3752 3516 -236 3769
77 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:02:43 20'13 3758 3499 -259 3758
78 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:02:53 20'17 4625 3490 -1135 4605
79 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:04:00 20'38 3184 3429 +245 3352
80 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:04:14 20'43 2867 3416 +549 3488
81 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:04:42 20'52 3598 3392 -206 3553
82 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 1:04:52 20'55 3383 3735
83 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:05:12 21'01 5445 3366 -2079 5399
84 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:05:15 21'02 4811 3363 -1448 4889
85 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:05:26 21'06 3922 3354 -568 3905
86 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:05:41 21'11 3635 3341 -294 3640
87 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:05:43 21'11 3606 3339 -267 3612
88 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:05:49 21'13 3591 3334 -257 3249
89 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 1:05:53 21'15 3328 3331 +3 3450
90 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:06:14 21'21 4553 3313 -1240 4618
91 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H16 8607PC 1:06:18 21'23 2054 3310 +1256 2285
92 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 1:06:25 21'25 4155 3304 -851 4267
93 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:06:35 21'28 4549 3296 -1253 4614
94 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:07:10 21'40 3715 3267 -448 3715
95 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:07:57 21'55 3971 3230 -741 3970
96 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:08:19 22'02 3212 3084
97 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:08:28 22'05 3734 3205 -529 3677
98 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D18 1905LI 1:08:32 22'06 2998 3202 +204 3105
99 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:08:56 22'14 4172 3183 -989 4134
100 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:08:57 22'14 3546 3183 -363 3456
101 RAHIER Alban 25937 H16 4403PL 1:09:18 22'21 2865 3167 +302 2927
102 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:09:54 22'32 2959 3139 +180 3131
103 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:10:05 22'36 4022 3131 -891 3963
104 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:10:11 22'38 3127 3002
105 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:10:52 22'51 4912 3097 -1815 4921
106 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:11:40 23'07 4535 3062 -1473 4390
107 BROTHIER Christine 18373 D45 8607PC 1:11:56 23'12 3204 3051 -153 2940
108 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 1:12:27 23'22 3783 3029 -754 4089
109 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 1:13:13 23'37 2735 2997 +262 2856
110 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H50 1907LI 1:13:21 23'39 0 2992 2563
111 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:13:25 23'40 3241 2989 -252 3167
112 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:15:18 24'17 2822 2914 +92 3105
113 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:15:40 24'24 3540 2900 -640 3463
114 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:16:12 24'34 3588 2880 -708 3582
115 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 1:16:39 24'43 2245 2863 +618 2372
116 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:17:51 25'06 3553 2819 -734 3512
117 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:23:41 26'59 4148 2622 -1526 4202
118 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:24:01 27'06 3169 2612 -557 3134
119 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:24:06 27'07 2969 2609 -360 2890
120 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:24:34 27'16 2813 2595 -218 2881
121 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:25:22 27'32 3168 2571 -597 2468
122 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:25:47 27'40 2030 2558 +528 3097
123 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D18 3105MP 1:28:02 28'23 3296 2493 -803 3296
124 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:28:13 28'27 3847 2488 -1359 3775
125 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 1:32:45 29'55 2786 2366 -420 2786
126 MICHELET Fabienne 19500 D45 8607PC 1:33:55 30'17 2076 2337 +261 2205
127 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H16 8607PC 1:34:22 30'26 0 2325 1921
128 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:35:45 30'53 1593 2292 +699 1959
129 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:36:14 31'02 3310 2280 -1030 3222
130 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:37:13 31'21 2400 2257 -143 2400
131 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:37:57 31'35 3402 2240 -1162 3372
132 BACHELET Patrice 9423 H55 5907NO 1:38:19 31'42 2531 2232 -299 2814
133 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:39:24 32'03 3058 2208 -850 3058
134 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:40:12 32'19 2404 2190 -214 2389
135 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:41:18 32'40 2583 2166 -417 2514
136 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:41:53 32'51 2552 2154 -398 2552
137 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:49:09 35'12 3284 2010 -1274 3265
138 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:49:42 35'23 2341 2000 -341 2616
139 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:55:36 37'17 2500 1898 -602 2612
140 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:55:45 37'20 2401 1896 -505 2401
141 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 2:05:40 40'32 2334 1746 -588 2343
142 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 2:10:45 42'10 1678 2017
143 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 8607PC 2:16:03 43'53 1509 1613 +104 1773
144 COULAUD Carole 25900 D40 1705PC 2:16:41 44'05 2015 1606 -409 2065
145 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE 2:25:49 47'02 0 1505 1532
146 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 2:56:49 57'02 1712 1241 -471 1664
DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ abandon None 5613 0 5738
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF abandon None 4062 0 4066
MICHEL Chrystel 28724 D40 3319AQ abandon None 0 0 1029
LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF abandon None 1684 0 1684
SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ pm None 4733 0 4659
PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM pm None 4373 0 4309
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR pm None 3066 0 3230
CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR pm None 3157 0 3292
TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D40 3502BR pm None 1771 0 1771
MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC pm None 5660 0 5782
BRANGER Gilles 14271 H55 2904BR pm None 3978 0 3958