Domino (17) - D

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:30:50 12'50 5298 5629 +331 5337
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:31:34 13'09 6058 5498 -560 5711
3 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 0:34:34 14'24 4257 5021 +764 4321
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:34:44 14'28 6035 4997 -1038 6006
5 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:34:52 14'31 4888 4978 +90 4895
6 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:35:54 14'57 4460 4835 +375 4539
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:36:27 15'11 4763 4762 -1 4763
8 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:37:05 15'27 4495 4681 +186 4477
9 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:38:38 16'05 3544 4493 +949 3743
10 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:39:30 16'27 4587 4394 -193 4562
11 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:40:01 16'40 4307 4337 +30 4434
12 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:40:17 16'47 4236 4309 +73 4279
13 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:40:18 16'47 6367 4307 -2060 6397
14 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:40:35 16'54 5359 4277 -1082 5367
15 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:41:20 17'13 4601 4199 -402 4636
16 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:41:58 17'29 4413 4136 -277 4574
17 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:42:14 17'35 4409 4110 -299 4419
18 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:42:38 17'45 4632 4071 -561 4581
19 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:42:45 17'48 4214 4060 -154 4202
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:44:14 18'25 3846 3924 +78 4001
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:45:06 18'47 4915 3849 -1066 4956
22 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:45:43 19'02 5163 3797 -1366 5170
23 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:45:46 19'04 3851 3792 -59 3828
24 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:46:05 19'12 4374 3766 -608 4358
25 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:46:31 19'22 2826 3731 +905 3051
26 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:46:43 19'27 4012 3715 -297 3663
27 RICHARD Francois 11529 H60 3705CE 0:47:10 19'39 3333 3680 +347 3790
28 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:47:13 19'40 4697 3676 -1021 4642
29 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:47:42 19'52 4111 3639 -472 4104
30 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:47:44 19'53 3429 3636 +207 3972
31 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:48:11 20'04 3000 3602 +602 3379
32 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:48:34 20'14 3691 3574 -117 3810
33 BACHELET Valérie 9424 D50 5907NO 0:48:42 20'17 3805 3564 -241 3909
34 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:49:29 20'37 1863 3508 +1645 3026
35 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:49:52 20'46 3612 3481 -131 3639
36 JULIEN Solène 25794 D16 3705CE 0:49:59 20'49 2292 3473 +1181 2607
37 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:50:11 20'54 4253 3459 -794 4252
38 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:50:18 20'57 2373 3451 +1078 2860
39 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:50:20 20'58 3798 3448 -350 3750
40 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 0:50:37 21'05 0 3429 2382
41 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:50:43 21'07 4149 3422 -727 4066
42 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:51:20 21'23 3599 3381 -218 3464
43 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 0:51:25 21'25 3376 0
44 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:52:10 21'44 3235 3327 +92 3281
45 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:52:22 21'49 3546 3314 -232 3487
46 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 0:52:42 21'57 2696 3294 +598 2872
47 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:53:04 22'06 3995 3271 -724 3947
48 BOURDIN Marion 26106 D16 3705CE 0:53:26 22'15 1345 3248 +1903 1520
49 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:53:29 22'17 3206 3245 +39 3185
50 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:53:31 22'17 4183 3243 -940 4194
51 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D16 4709AQ 0:53:35 22'19 1349 3239 +1890 1809
52 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 0:54:12 22'35 4268 3202 -1066 4048
53 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:54:15 22'36 3199 0
54 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:54:21 22'38 3603 3194 -409 3592
55 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 0:55:18 23'02 1770 3139 +1369 2172
56 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:55:19 23'02 3962 3138 -824 3959
57 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:55:45 23'13 3770 3113 -657 3733
58 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:55:59 23'19 1271 3100 +1829 1881
59 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:56:03 23'21 3489 3097 -392 3590
60 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:57:04 23'46 3522 3042 -480 3497
61 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:57:50 24'05 3375 3001 -374 3295
62 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 0:58:28 24'21 2907 2969 +62 3181
63 BARBIER Yves 2030 H70 1705PC 0:59:11 24'39 2367 2933 +566 2851
64 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:59:18 24'42 2860 2927 +67 2906
65 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:59:42 24'52 2839 2907 +68 3199
66 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 1:00:10 25'04 2869 2885 +16 2872
67 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:00:13 25'05 3581 2882 -699 3526
68 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:00:17 25'07 2751 2879 +128 2853
69 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:00:42 25'17 3761 2859 -902 3732
70 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:01:07 25'27 3185 2840 -345 3055
71 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 1:01:18 25'32 4274 2831 -1443 4358
72 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:01:22 25'34 3202 2828 -374 3212
73 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:01:46 25'44 2950 2810 -140 2980
74 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:02:00 25'50 2997 2799 -198 2985
75 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 1:02:15 25'56 3503 2788 -715 3638
76 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:03:07 26'17 2691 2750 +59 2756
77 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:03:28 26'26 4065 2735 -1330 4065
78 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:04:49 27'00 3310 2678 -632 3270
79 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:04:52 27'01 2743 2676 -67 2720
80 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D60 1705PC 1:05:05 27'07 2667 2027
81 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:05:30 27'17 2613 2650 +37 2893
82 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:05:59 27'29 2789 2630 -159 2720
83 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 1:07:50 28'15 1418 2559 +1141 1590
84 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:08:05 28'22 3205 2549 -656 3207
85 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:08:12 28'25 4276 2545 -1731 4127
86 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:08:51 28'41 2745 2521 -224 2816
87 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:09:37 29'00 3140 2493 -647 3109
88 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:10:10 29'14 2523 2474 -49 2607
89 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D16 1705PC 1:10:37 29'25 2124 2458 +334 2202
90 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:12:06 30'02 0 2407 0
91 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:13:16 30'31 2796 2369 -427 2782
92 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:13:30 30'37 2772 2361 -411 2855
93 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:16:50 32'00 2566 2259 -307 2566
94 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:17:29 32'17 3129 2240 -889 3129
95 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D60 3705CE 1:17:54 32'27 1510 2228 +718 1510
96 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:20:28 33'31 3268 2157 -1111 3233
97 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:21:43 34'02 2909 2124 -785 2875
98 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 1:22:52 34'31 3190 2095 -1095 3097
99 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:25:17 35'32 1942 2035 +93 1885
100 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:27:24 36'25 2758 1986 -772 2711
101 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ 1:29:26 37'15 1236 1941 +705 1656
102 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:32:30 38'32 1896 1876 -20 2002
103 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:33:37 39'00 2607 1854 -753 2607
104 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:34:44 39'28 2005 1832 -173 2159
105 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:36:28 40'11 1947 1799 -148 2074
106 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:43:04 42'56 1786 1684 -102 1533
107 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319AQ 1:44:22 43'29 2291 1663 -628 2291
108 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:44:30 43'32 1951 1661 -290 2088
109 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:45:09 43'48 2731 1651 -1080 2446
110 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D75 4012AQ 1:46:57 44'33 1927 1623 -304 1903
111 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:48:15 45'06 2631 1603 -1028 2590
112 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:49:07 45'27 2496 1591 -905 2496
113 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:53:51 47'26 2160 1525 -635 2160
114 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:56:28 48'31 1957 1490 -467 1947
115 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 2:00:42 50'17 1698 1438 -260 1723
116 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H60 3319AQ 2:19:28 58'06 1330 1245 -85 1516
PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI abandon None 1413 0 1413
BRANGER Joelle 14270 D55 2904BR abandon None 2194 0 2294
MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP pm None 5170 0 5189
BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP pm None 4653 0 4653
BOURLAND Martine 8386 D60 2407AQ pm None 2779 0 2724
PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705PC pm None 2838 0 3051
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4300 0 4300
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 2874 0 3085
PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ pm None 1943 0 1698
SIMAR Aline 28658 D21 8607PC pm None 0 0
SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ pm None 1791 0 1622