Domino (17) - E

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:23:33 11'46 3655 3809 +154 3606
2 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:26:39 13'19 3555 3366 -189 3555
3 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:32:06 16'03 2131 2794 +663 2263
4 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:32:52 16'26 2055 2729 +674 2227
5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:34:44 17'22 1865 2582 +717 2370
6 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:34:48 17'24 2289 2577 +288 2439
7 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4012AQ 0:35:08 17'34 2792 2553 -239 2863
8 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:36:20 18'10 3059 2469 -590 3082
9 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H14 4708AQ 0:37:15 18'37 2453 2408 -45 2606
10 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR 0:37:50 18'55 2580 2371 -209 2836
11 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:38:08 19'04 1707 2352 +645 1785
12 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H14 4708AQ 0:38:24 19'12 3263 2336 -927 3356
13 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:38:25 19'12 2940 2335 -605 2931
14 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 0:39:13 19'36 2370 2287 -83 2431
15 MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ 0:40:05 20'02 1886 2238 +352 1926
16 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H14 1705PC 0:40:30 20'15 1956 2215 +259 2215
17 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:41:07 20'33 0 2181 2199
18 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D14 4709AQ 0:41:10 20'35 1553 2179 +626 1872
19 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D14 3308AQ 0:41:36 20'48 1660 2156 +496 1922
20 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D14 4403PL 0:43:19 21'39 1299 2071 +772 1709
21 MOAN Rozenn 28639 D14 2904BR 0:43:30 21'45 2062 0
22 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:46:39 23'19 1998 1923 -75 2059
23 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:46:40 23'20 2208 1922 -286 2281
24 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:47:23 23'41 1868 1893 +25 1838
25 DELANGE Eline 20655 D14 3308AQ 0:47:36 23'48 1240 1884 +644 1240
26 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D14 4709AQ 0:48:31 24'15 1867 1849 -18 2000
27 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:53:53 26'56 1900 1665 -235 1929
28 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H14 3502BR 0:54:36 27'18 1335 1643 +308 1432
29 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D35 4504CE 0:55:12 27'36 1625 0
30 RIVIERE Amélie 28543 D14 4705AQ 1:02:22 31'11 1296 1438 +142 1591
31 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 1:02:36 31'18 2776 1433 -1343 2776
32 GUILLON Coralie 27281 D14 8607PC 1:05:24 32'42 1371 1246
33 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:09:52 34'56 1595 1284 -311 1651
34 PEPINO Lea 25207 D14 4708AQ 1:11:35 35'47 1534 1253 -281 1662
35 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D14 8607PC 1:15:22 37'41 1677 1190 -487 1625
36 MARCHEGAY Lili 18380 D18 1907LI 1:18:50 39'25 1138 0
37 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D14 3319AQ 1:21:35 40'47 1099 1077
38 LANGLOIS Fabienne 29253 D40 1907LI 1:22:46 41'23 1084 0
39 RIVIERE Christian 28541 H45 4705AQ 1:23:06 41'33 1079 1057
40 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 1:24:21 42'10 1063 1371
41 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 1:24:30 42'15 1370 1061 -309 1484
42 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR 1:24:54 42'27 1381 1056 -325 1273
43 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 1:25:16 42'38 1475 1052 -423 1515
44 DEVAUX Axelle 27919 D14 1905LI 1:46:33 53'16 1421 842 -579 1198
LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE abandon None 4979 0 4833
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 1601PC abandon None 1585 0 1635