Interland 2014 Bois des Dames - Bruay la Buissière (62) - C

Date : 30/03/2014
Distance : 8,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H20 2606RA 0:56:41 6'22 0 8360 5822
2 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 1:19:57 8'58 5974 5927 -47 5944
3 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:21:43 9'10 5018 5799 +781 5094
4 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:21:49 9'11 5824 5792 -32 5851
5 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 1:25:22 9'35 5362 5551 +189 5517
6 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 1:25:40 9'37 5310 5532 +222 5668
7 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:25:50 9'38 5339 5521 +182 5404
8 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:28:09 9'54 5495 5376 -119 5533
9 KORAL Alexis 27625 H18 5907NO 1:29:52 10'05 5252 5273 +21 5382
10 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:30:14 10'08 5504 5252 -252 5499
11 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:30:33 10'10 5601 5233 -368 5629
12 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:31:20 10'15 5467 5188 -279 5368
13 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:31:55 10'19 5048 5156 +108 5181
14 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:32:05 10'20 5198 5146 -52 5200
15 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:33:33 10'30 5205 5065 -140 5412
16 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:34:19 10'35 4712 5024 +312 4662
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:34:46 10'38 5426 5000 -426 5458
18 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 1:36:02 10'47 6340 4935 -1405 6340
19 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:36:05 10'47 4580 4932 +352 4801
20 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:36:56 10'53 5230 4889 -341 5252
21 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:37:50 10'59 4983 4844 -139 4999
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:38:17 11'02 5278 4822 -456 5481
23 EVRARD florentin 27908 H18 6208NO 1:42:19 11'29 3355 4631 +1276 4624
24 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:44:33 11'44 4972 4533 -439 4986
25 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:46:20 11'56 3733 4457 +724 4355
26 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:47:35 12'05 4224 4405 +181 4253
27 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:48:03 12'08 4077 4386 +309 4356
28 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:48:55 12'14 4953 4351 -602 4891
29 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H40 5907NO 1:51:30 12'31 3543 4250 +707 3274
30 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:55:30 12'58 4745 4103 -642 4696
31 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 1:56:46 13'07 4358 4058 -300 4945
32 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 2:02:22 13'44 4170 3873 -297 4279
33 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 2:03:12 13'50 3908 3846 -62 3985
34 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 2:05:33 14'06 0 3774 3907
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO pm None 3612 0 3817
DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO pm None 4902 0 4997
RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO pm None 4150 0 4297
DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO pm None 4403 0 4343