Olhain (62) - A

Date : 29/03/2014
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:15:13 5'26 8054 7853 -201 8038
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:15:26 5'30 6326 7742 +1416 6807
3 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:16:59 6'03 6765 7036 +271 6751
4 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:19:21 6'54 5362 6175 +813 5439
5 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:21:01 7'30 5601 5686 +85 5629
6 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:21:08 7'32 6340 5654 -686 6340
7 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:21:40 7'44 5278 5515 +237 5535
8 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:21:49 7'47 5608 5477 -131 5669
9 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H20 2606RA 0:23:13 8'17 0 5147 4941
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:23:18 8'19 5824 5128 -696 5857
11 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 0:23:30 8'23 3461 5085 +1624 4479
12 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:23:32 8'24 5807 5078 -729 5839
13 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:23:41 8'27 6690 5045 -1645 6746
14 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:24:03 8'35 5467 4968 -499 5368
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:24:05 8'36 5018 4962 -56 5059
16 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:24:17 8'40 4169 4921 +752 4412
17 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:24:27 8'43 5495 4887 -608 5553
18 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:25:32 9'07 5281 4680 -601 5383
19 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:25:42 9'10 4902 4649 -253 4997
20 KORAL Alexis 27625 H18 5907NO 0:26:16 9'22 5252 4549 -703 5365
21 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:27:02 9'39 4819 4420 -399 4808
22 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:27:35 9'51 5384 4332 -1052 5795
23 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:27:43 9'53 4358 4311 -47 4945
24 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:28:17 10'06 4610 4225 -385 4670
25 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:28:37 10'13 0 4176 3871
26 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 0:28:41 10'14 3612 4166 +554 3817
27 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:28:59 10'21 5048 4123 -925 5145
28 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 0:29:57 10'41 4712 3990 -722 4523
29 SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO 0:31:14 11'09 0 3826 4556
30 FAYT Léo 29586 H20 5907NO 0:32:39 11'39 3660 0
31 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 0:34:00 12'08 0 3514 3549
32 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:34:38 12'22 4077 3450 -627 4320
33 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:35:40 12'44 4278 3350 -928 3716
34 RAVENT mathieu 25463 H35 6208NO 0:35:50 12'47 3500 3335 -165 4307
35 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:39:01 13'56 4580 3063 -1517 4727
36 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:40:17 14'23 4150 2966 -1184 4297
37 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:41:24 14'47 4745 2886 -1859 4730
38 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 0:43:34 15'33 4170 2743 -1427 4279
39 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:45:51 16'22 4983 2606 -2377 4988
40 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 0:45:59 16'25 3733 2599 -1134 4250
41 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:46:18 16'32 4953 2581 -2372 4921
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 0:47:49 17'04 3908 2499 -1409 3972
43 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 0:54:21 19'24 2909 2199 -710 3232
GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO pm None 7483 0 7508
DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H20 5116CA pm None 0 0
SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO pm None 5426 0 5458
DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO pm None 4403 0 4343