Pech du midi - Forêt de la Grésigne (81) - B

Date : 06/04/2014
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:41:18 11'48 6022 6390 +368 6120
2 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 0:50:27 14'24 5031 5231 +200 5132
3 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 0:53:27 15'16 4746 4937 +191 4866
4 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 0:55:09 15'45 0 4785 4818
5 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202MP 0:57:22 16'23 4383 4600 +217 4827
6 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:57:39 16'28 4388 4577 +189 4548
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:58:16 16'38 4780 4529 -251 4820
8 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:59:36 17'01 5529 4428 -1101 5529
9 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 1:02:13 17'46 3467 4241 +774 3913
10 RICARD MATHIEU 28045 H21 6503MP 1:02:23 17'49 4230 0
11 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:02:41 17'54 4430 4210 -220 4430
12 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:06:37 19'02 4253 3961 -292 4189
13 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1207MP 1:08:07 19'27 3446 3874 +428 3952
14 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:08:15 19'30 3650 3867 +217 3650
15 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:08:39 19'36 4251 3844 -407 4389
16 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:09:04 19'44 3599 3821 +222 3362
17 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:10:26 20'07 3396 3747 +351 3518
18 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:10:59 20'16 4605 3718 -887 4638
19 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:15:07 21'27 3939 3513 -426 4060
20 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:16:48 21'56 2556 3436 +880 3173
21 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:19:02 22'34 3731 3339 -392 3736
22 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:23:27 23'50 3778 3162 -616 3823
23 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 1:23:31 23'51 3381 3160 -221 3674
24 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:26:53 24'49 3037 3374
25 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:30:55 25'58 2746 2903 +157 2683
26 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:38:07 28'02 3264 2690 -574 3329
27 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 1:45:21 30'06 2451 2505 +54 2594
28 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:48:55 31'07 2850 2423 -427 2850
29 MIGOT Corinne 16709 D40 8203MP 2:02:03 34'52 0 2162 2076
30 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:07:31 36'26 1833 2069 +236 1886
31 ROUSSEL Coralie 20761 D21 4601MP 2:07:35 36'27 2068 0
COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP pm None 4646 0 4625
BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP pm None 4915 0 5024