Pech du midi - forêt de la Grésigne (81) - A

Date : 06/04/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:32:38 7'57 8486 8564 +78 8598
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:35:48 8'43 7011 7806 +795 7208
3 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:42:37 10'23 7134 6558 -576 7185
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:43:47 10'40 8170 6383 -1787 8310
5 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:44:28 10'50 6022 6285 +263 6120
6 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:44:31 10'51 5893 6278 +385 6066
7 REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP 0:45:13 11'01 5621 6181 +560 5770
8 BANCAREL Gauthier 20985 H21 8104MP 0:45:30 11'05 4860 6142 +1282 5671
9 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:46:17 11'17 6584 6038 -546 6584
10 DURANTON Nicolas 16707 H21 8203MP 0:46:23 11'18 5218 6025 +807 5936
11 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:47:35 11'36 5399 5873 +474 5494
12 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:47:36 11'36 6040 5871 -169 6110
13 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:48:50 11'54 6382 5723 -659 6284
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:50:26 12'18 6349 5541 -808 6354
15 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:51:38 12'35 5266 5413 +147 5311
16 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:51:56 12'40 5747 5381 -366 5687
17 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:52:25 12'47 5332 0
18 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:56:25 13'45 5782 4954 -828 5670
19 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 0:59:31 14'30 5009 4696 -313 5022
20 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 1:00:03 14'38 5529 4654 -875 5529
21 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:00:09 14'40 5084 4646 -438 5099
22 FONTES Leo 12094 H20 1202MP 1:00:29 14'45 3967 4621 +654 5755
23 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:02:17 15'11 5504 4487 -1017 5566
24 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:02:32 15'15 4469 3998
25 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 1:03:36 15'30 4391 4394 +3 4902
26 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:03:37 15'30 5846 4393 -1453 5795
27 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:04:46 15'47 5195 4315 -880 5173
28 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 1:07:43 16'30 4040 4127 +87 4080
29 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:08:55 16'48 5463 4055 -1408 5321
30 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 1:09:08 16'51 5031 4042 -989 5132
31 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:09:23 16'55 5408 4028 -1380 5584
32 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:09:54 17'02 5136 3998 -1138 5142
33 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 1:10:42 17'14 4585 3953 -632 4464
34 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:13:33 17'56 4045 3800 -245 4068
35 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H20 3105MP 1:13:47 17'59 4487 3788 -699 4487
36 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:16:07 18'33 5048 3672 -1376 5087
37 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H20 8105MP 1:21:07 19'47 4233 3445 -788 3658
38 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:22:04 20'00 2669 3405 +736 3646
39 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:23:47 20'26 4692 3336 -1356 4725
40 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H40 8105MP 1:25:47 20'55 0 3258 3128
41 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:26:43 21'09 3249 3223 -26 3454
42 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:31:34 22'20 3203 3052 -151 3106
43 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:32:14 22'29 3462 3030 -432 3487
44 BONNEFON Olivier 27818 H35 3203MP 1:32:23 22'31 2536 3025 +489 3152
45 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H21 8105MP 1:40:40 24'33 3336 2776 -560 3376
46 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:49:12 26'38 3255 2559 -696 3515
47 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 2:05:27 30'35 4135 2228 -1907 4099
48 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 2:08:29 31'20 4069 2175 -1894 4830
49 ROUARD Dominique 25711 H45 8203MP 2:34:39 37'43 1552 1807 +255 1735
MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP pm None 5260 0 5465