Challenge PACA N°3 Mazaugues (83) - D

Date : 06/04/2014
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:53:12 12'05 3892 4536 +644 3977
2 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:54:16 12'20 4234 4447 +213 4021
3 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:56:54 12'55 4709 4241 -468 4541
4 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:57:23 13'02 4061 4205 +144 4121
5 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PR 0:57:38 13'05 4138 4187 +49 4199
6 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:58:13 13'13 4232 4145 -87 4113
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:59:23 13'29 4477 4063 -414 4149
8 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:59:37 13'32 0 4048 2708
9 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311AZ 1:00:12 13'40 4260 4008 -252 4139
10 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:00:53 13'50 3605 3963 +358 3391
11 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:01:04 13'52 3840 3951 +111 3680
12 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:02:29 14'12 2813 3862 +1049 2982
13 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PR 1:02:35 14'13 3856 2733
14 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:03:09 14'21 3520 3821 +301 3520
15 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 1307PR 1:04:14 14'35 4743 3757 -986 4686
16 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:04:43 14'42 2956 3729 +773 2952
17 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:06:17 15'03 3969 3640 -329 3907
18 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:06:30 15'06 3113 3629 +516 3292
19 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:06:53 15'12 4158 3608 -550 4198
20 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 1:09:22 15'45 3639 3479 -160 3897
21 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:10:32 16'01 3733 3421 -312 3695
22 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PR 1:12:07 16'23 2596 3346 +750 2790
23 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:13:45 16'45 3102 3272 +170 2892
24 ROUX Michel 1631 H60 1307PR 1:14:05 16'50 3411 3257 -154 3467
25 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:16:56 17'29 3588 3136 -452 3312
26 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D18 1303PR 1:17:14 17'33 2544 3124 +580 2559
27 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:17:21 17'34 3876 3120 -756 3849
28 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:17:22 17'35 3438 3119 -319 3439
29 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H80 0615AZ 1:19:30 18'04 3248 3035 -213 3302
30 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 1:19:32 18'04 2692 3034 +342 2994
31 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:19:53 18'09 3265 3021 -244 3169
32 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:22:40 18'47 2488 2919 +431 2677
33 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PR 1:22:49 18'49 0 2914 2124
34 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615AZ 1:24:16 19'09 2054 2864 +810 2440
35 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:24:19 19'09 3318 2862 -456 3318
36 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 1:24:38 19'14 0 2851 2259
37 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:25:54 19'31 2851 2809 -42 2903
38 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:26:19 19'37 3062 2796 -266 3189
39 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 1:26:44 19'42 1799 2782 +983 1990
40 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:27:14 19'49 2501 2766 +265 2528
41 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PR 1:29:54 20'25 2371 2684 +313 2516
42 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:31:37 20'49 2537 2634 +97 2669
43 MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H40 1303PR 1:35:08 21'37 1420 2536 +1116 1664
44 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:38:48 22'27 2715 2442 -273 2495
45 BALANCA Michel 12859 H70 1303PR 1:42:41 23'20 2401 2350 -51 2188
46 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:45:06 23'53 2367 2296 -71 2408
47 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:48:44 24'42 1847 2219 +372 1966
48 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR 1:49:02 24'46 0 2213 1673
49 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 1:50:45 25'10 2011 2179 +168 2067
50 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:55:53 26'20 4127 2082 -2045 4049
51 ANDRE Berangère 28977 D21 8404PR 1:56:39 26'30 0 2069 1768
52 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 2:01:09 27'32 2528 1992 -536 2023
53 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PR 2:01:16 27'33 0 1990 1894
54 SARRAT Sophie 18073 D45 0615AZ 2:15:47 30'51 0 1777 1706
55 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615AZ 2:23:58 32'43 1676 0
56 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:31:41 34'28 2420 1591 -829 2415
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR pm None 2008 0 2171
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR pm None 2376 0 2376
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ pm None 0 0 0