Championnat de Ligue MD Bourg-en-Bresse (01) - A

Date : 09/04/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:31:57 5'36 7348 7375 +27 7440
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:32:21 5'40 7397 7284 -113 7418
3 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:32:59 5'47 6883 7144 +261 6985
4 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 0:34:00 5'57 6796 6930 +134 6808
5 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 0:34:03 5'58 6041 6920 +879 5856
6 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H21 0109RA 0:34:32 6'03 0 6823 5345
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:36:32 6'24 7456 6450 -1006 7456
8 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:37:08 6'30 6004 6345 +341 6225
9 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:37:09 6'31 6241 6343 +102 6415
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:37:25 6'33 6340 6297 -43 6331
11 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:38:25 6'44 5877 6133 +256 5955
12 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:39:02 6'50 5791 6037 +246 5909
13 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 0:39:19 6'53 5863 5993 +130 5903
14 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0105RA 0:39:40 6'57 5303 5940 +637 5101
15 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:39:59 7'00 6254 5893 -361 6234
16 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:40:28 7'05 5767 5823 +56 5558
17 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:40:30 7'06 6183 5818 -365 6526
18 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:41:04 7'12 6010 5738 -272 5912
19 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911RA 0:41:23 7'15 6311 5694 -617 6279
20 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:42:09 7'23 5256 5590 +334 5366
21 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA 0:42:29 7'27 5384 5546 +162 5253
22 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 0:42:36 7'28 5920 5531 -389 5766
23 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 0:43:41 7'39 5358 5394 +36 5198
24 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201RA 0:43:46 7'40 4766 5384 +618 4683
25 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 0:43:51 7'41 5985 5373 -612 5868
26 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:43:55 7'42 6189 5365 -824 6189
27 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 0:44:10 7'44 4175 5335 +1160 4614
28 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:44:16 7'45 5533 5323 -210 5556
29 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:44:29 7'48 5656 5297 -359 5656
30 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:44:58 7'53 5377 5240 -137 5427
31 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:45:17 7'56 5589 5203 -386 5589
32 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:46:27 8'08 5513 5073 -440 5513
33 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 0:46:39 8'11 4423 5051 +628 4618
34 MANGUERO Olivier 2357 H21 2604RA 0:46:41 8'11 4274 5047 +773 4547
35 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:47:26 8'19 4794 4968 +174 5407
36 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 0:48:20 8'28 3383 4875 +1492 3871
37 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 7407RA 0:48:38 8'31 4702 4845 +143 4878
38 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 0:48:40 8'32 0 4842 0
39 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3801RA 0:48:50 8'34 4239 4825 +586 4239
40 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:48:50 8'34 5659 4825 -834 5659
41 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:50:21 8'50 4828 4680 -148 4828
42 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 0:50:36 8'52 5079 4657 -422 5079
43 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801RA 0:51:09 8'58 4911 4607 -304 4911
44 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:52:15 9'10 5269 4510 -759 5143
45 DESBREST Paul 11951 H20 7403RA 0:53:42 9'25 4555 4388 -167 4561
46 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 0:54:19 9'31 3926 4338 +412 3926
47 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 6911RA 0:54:36 9'34 0 4316 3392
48 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105RA 0:55:01 9'39 3702 4283 +581 3916
49 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201RA 0:55:17 9'41 4856 4262 -594 4856
50 BERTHET Robert 21108 H35 0105RA 0:55:35 9'45 3540 4239 +699 3252
51 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:56:39 9'56 0 4159 3033
52 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:58:20 10'14 4454 4039 -415 4454
53 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 0:58:35 10'16 4022 0
54 CASTILLE Laurent 21406 H35 0109RA 1:00:01 10'31 3926 0
55 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 1:02:33 10'58 4739 3767 -972 4739
56 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605RA 1:03:04 11'03 4661 3736 -925 4646
57 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:04:01 11'13 4092 3681 -411 4092
58 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109RA 1:04:09 11'15 0 3673 3526
59 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 1:06:40 11'41 4249 3534 -715 4249
60 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:06:45 11'42 3305 3530 +225 3645
61 DESBREST Pierre 11949 H21 7403RA 1:07:07 11'46 2930 3511 +581 2990
62 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:08:50 12'04 4741 3423 -1318 4381
63 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:11:17 12'30 3618 3305 -313 3630
64 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:11:37 12'33 3526 3290 -236 3526
65 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:12:52 12'47 3701 3234 -467 3701
66 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:14:41 13'06 3273 3155 -118 3172
67 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:16:40 13'27 3836 3073 -763 3836
68 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:22:01 14'23 2576 2873 +297 2722
69 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:26:28 15'10 3804 2725 -1079 3804
70 MARTIN Bertrand 11099 H45 4203RA 1:37:02 17'01 0 2428 2259
FAUSSURIER David 22012 H20 0109RA pm None 0 0 0
CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA pm None 3416 0 3467