La réunion (47) - DE

Date : 06/04/2014
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:36:52 8'34 5047 5387 +340 5077
2 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:38:10 8'52 4916 5203 +287 5079
3 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:38:42 9'00 4803 5132 +329 4893
4 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 0:39:24 9'09 4652 5041 +389 4820
5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:40:47 9'29 4724 4870 +146 4761
6 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 0:45:54 10'40 3906 4327 +421 4130
7 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:49:29 11'30 4557 4013 -544 4555
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:51:50 12'03 4253 3832 -421 4351
9 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:53:21 12'24 3734 3723 -11 3699
10 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:53:32 12'26 3206 3710 +504 3385
11 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:54:24 12'39 3758 3651 -107 3731
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:55:16 12'51 4374 3593 -781 4337
13 MIOTTO Emeline 8254 D21 4708AQ 0:57:59 13'29 3425 0
14 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:58:06 13'30 3971 3418 -553 4021
15 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:58:46 13'40 2860 3379 +519 3226
16 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:02:04 14'26 3193 3200 +7 3228
17 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:04:33 15'00 3143 3077 -66 3153
18 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:04:48 15'04 2552 3065 +513 2684
19 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:07:05 15'36 2969 2960 -9 2953
20 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:08:08 15'50 3216 2915 -301 3054
21 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:09:18 16'06 3241 2866 -375 3145
22 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:10:02 16'17 2536 2836 +300 2996
23 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:10:16 16'20 2552 2826 +274 2686
24 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:11:42 16'40 3828 2770 -1058 3827
25 PELLETIER Edwige 28431 D45 4709AQ 1:12:38 16'53 0 2734 1452
26 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:14:22 17'17 3202 2671 -531 3206
27 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:17:28 18'00 2793 2564 -229 2767
28 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 1:17:55 18'07 0 2549 2498
29 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 1:18:11 18'10 2443 2540 +97 2457
30 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:18:12 18'11 2999 2540 -459 3136
31 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 1:18:57 18'21 3027 2516 -511 2987
32 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:19:17 18'26 2583 2505 -78 2512
33 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:19:21 18'27 2952 2503 -449 2775
34 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D55 3319AQ 1:19:58 18'35 2868 2484 -384 2847
35 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 1:20:05 18'37 2773 2480 -293 2634
36 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:21:47 19'01 2334 2428 +94 2529
37 FERRAND Stéphanie 26302 D40 2407AQ 1:24:36 19'40 1331 2348 +1017 2310
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:27:19 20'18 3103 2274 -829 3063
39 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:27:27 20'20 0 2271 2328
40 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:33:18 21'41 2758 2129 -629 2742
41 JUDES-PAPON Patricia 25269 D55 3319AQ 1:38:12 22'50 2022 1511
42 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ 1:44:24 24'16 1236 1902 +666 1738
43 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:55:01 26'44 2206 1727 -479 2395
THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ pm None 3268 0 3233
HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ pm None 1947 0 2173