Championnat de Ligue MD Bourg-en-Bresse (01) - B

Date : 09/04/2011
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:28:58 7'03 5598 6344 +746 5839
2 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:29:04 7'05 5663 6322 +659 5649
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:30:22 7'24 5657 6051 +394 5664
4 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:32:17 7'52 5468 5692 +224 5552
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:32:48 8'00 5713 5602 -111 5740
6 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:36:39 8'56 5182 5014 -168 5099
7 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:37:14 9'04 5266 4935 -331 5266
8 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:37:54 9'14 4402 4849 +447 4423
9 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H35 0111RA 0:38:20 9'20 4794 0
10 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:39:03 9'31 4642 4706 +64 4687
11 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 0:41:01 10'00 0 4480 3992
12 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 0:41:37 10'09 4219 4416 +197 4356
13 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 0:43:17 10'33 3734 4246 +512 3733
14 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:43:29 10'36 4238 4226 -12 4380
15 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 0:46:18 11'17 4263 3969 -294 4222
16 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606RA 0:46:55 11'26 3977 3917 -60 4086
17 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305RA 0:48:02 11'42 4637 3826 -811 4637
18 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:48:08 11'44 3993 3818 -175 4011
19 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 0:49:02 11'57 4230 3748 -482 4230
20 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 0:50:06 12'13 3583 3668 +85 3638
21 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:50:57 12'25 3806 3607 -199 3671
22 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:51:32 12'34 3756 3566 -190 3775
23 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 0:51:47 12'37 3549 0
24 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:52:58 12'55 3642 3469 -173 3642
25 BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906RA 0:52:59 12'55 0 3468 3329
26 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 0:54:04 13'11 2113 3399 +1286 2691
27 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:57:33 14'02 3917 3193 -724 3917
28 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 0:58:19 14'13 3065 3151 +86 3134
29 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H40 2606RA 0:59:27 14'30 3091 0
30 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:00:55 14'51 3382 3017 -365 3601
31 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:01:46 15'03 4215 2975 -1240 4206
32 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:02:12 15'10 3429 2954 -475 3399
33 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:07:19 16'25 0 2730 2885
34 CHARON Catherine 15832 D35 4201RA 1:08:13 16'38 2509 2694 +185 2694
35 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:13:02 17'48 1933 2516 +583 2060
36 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:14:04 18'03 2827 2481 -346 2928
37 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 1:15:22 18'22 1782 2438 +656 1905
38 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:16:24 18'38 3427 2405 -1022 3355
39 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:18:43 19'11 3344 2334 -1010 3344
40 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:21:16 19'49 2261 0
41 PERROUD AnaËlle 22796 D21 6913RA 1:25:38 20'53 0 2146 1647
42 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:29:41 21'52 3126 2049 -1077 3149
43 MARTIN Annie 11100 D45 4203RA 1:39:19 24'13 1970 1850 -120 1912
44 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 2:25:18 35'26 2321 1265 -1056 2321
COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA pm None 4213 0 3852
GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA pm None 2213 0 2259
CASTILLE Estelle 22011 D35 0109RA pm None 2543 0 2597
LAMBERT Amandine 23877 D21 3801RA pm None 0 0
FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA pm None 0 0
COURTES Frederic 17752 H45 6913RA pm None 0 0