Douzillac (24) - Violet long

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 1:15:58 11'20 4988 5201 +213 5095
2 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:20:01 11'56 5538 4938 -600 5502
3 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H45 1905LI 1:21:09 12'06 3381 4869 +1488 4439
4 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:21:29 12'09 4495 4849 +354 4530
5 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:21:36 12'10 5047 4842 -205 5047
6 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:21:46 12'12 4803 4832 +29 4819
7 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 1:24:39 12'38 4932 4668 -264 5065
8 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 1:24:59 12'41 4733 4649 -84 4661
9 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:26:36 12'55 4652 4563 -89 4639
10 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:29:30 13'21 3846 4415 +569 4230
11 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:30:21 13'29 4619 4373 -246 4643
12 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:30:38 13'31 4360 0
13 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:31:29 13'39 4409 4319 -90 4422
14 LABARBE William 28474 H35 4012AQ 1:34:30 14'06 0 4181 3604
15 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:35:57 14'19 4535 4118 -417 4499
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:37:47 14'35 4484 4041 -443 4417
17 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H55 4012AQ 1:38:41 14'43 3956 4004 +48 4026
18 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:40:18 14'58 4148 3939 -209 4202
19 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:40:22 14'58 4528 3937 -591 4446
20 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 1:40:50 15'02 3102 3919 +817 3772
21 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:41:37 15'10 3854 3888 +34 3878
22 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:42:15 15'15 3948 3864 -84 3936
23 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:42:21 15'16 4890 3860 -1030 4995
24 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:45:48 15'47 3270 3735 +465 3293
25 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:46:50 15'56 3027 3698 +671 3428
26 HENG Helene 9542 D21 2407AQ 1:47:49 16'05 3884 3665 -219 3884
27 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:49:29 16'20 3635 3609 -26 3680
28 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:51:34 16'39 3866 3542 -324 3868
29 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:51:44 16'40 3553 3536 -17 3584
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:52:46 16'49 4172 3504 -668 4134
31 ETTE Hélène 27473 D35 2407AQ 1:52:50 16'50 3158 3502 +344 3296
32 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:53:13 16'53 3867 3490 -377 3732
33 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:56:08 17'20 4147 3402 -745 4147
34 PECQUERY Michael 28768 H35 4012AQ 2:01:53 18'11 0 3242 3187
35 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 2:13:29 19'55 2745 2960 +215 3002
36 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 2:19:06 20'45 1897 2841 +944 2361
37 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 2:25:54 21'46 3027 2708 -319 3027
38 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:56:59 26'24 2400 2233 -167 2400
PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ pm None 5239 0 5239
ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2407AQ pm None 2725 0 2770