Championnat de Ligue MD Bourg-en-Bresse (01) - C

Date : 09/04/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:24:16 6'23 5951 6191 +240 6045
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:24:57 6'33 4646 6021 +1375 4935
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:25:47 6'47 4905 5827 +922 5304
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:26:43 7'01 4796 5623 +827 4864
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:28:00 7'22 4878 5365 +487 5099
6 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:28:58 7'37 4470 5186 +716 4602
7 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:30:50 8'06 5363 4872 -491 5363
8 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:31:02 8'10 5643 4841 -802 5741
9 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:31:25 8'16 3589 4782 +1193 3760
10 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:33:11 8'43 5108 4527 -581 5108
11 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 0:33:23 8'47 4223 4500 +277 4420
12 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:33:31 8'49 4320 4482 +162 4410
13 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 0:35:13 9'16 4319 4266 -53 4497
14 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:35:57 9'27 4153 4179 +26 4163
15 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:36:19 9'33 4766 4137 -629 4766
16 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 0:36:59 9'43 4564 4062 -502 4664
17 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 0:37:42 9'55 0 3985 3826
18 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA 0:39:04 10'16 3882 3845 -37 3910
19 GARCIA Quentin 23507 H18 0109RA 0:40:10 10'34 3438 3740 +302 3508
20 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 0:40:29 10'39 4065 3711 -354 4065
21 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 0:40:30 10'39 0 3709 3561
22 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H18 3809RA 0:40:44 10'43 3136 3688 +552 3136
23 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:41:17 10'51 3772 3639 -133 3806
24 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 0:42:01 11'03 2797 3575 +778 3111
25 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:42:20 11'08 4275 3549 -726 4277
26 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 0:42:28 11'10 3538 0
27 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:43:12 11'22 2775 3478 +703 3666
28 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:43:33 11'27 4062 3450 -612 3890
29 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 0:44:40 11'45 3150 3363 +213 3226
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:44:48 11'47 4522 3353 -1169 4522
31 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:45:41 12'01 3521 3288 -233 3619
32 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 0:46:46 12'18 3516 3212 -304 3385
33 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606RA 0:47:04 12'23 3605 3192 -413 3519
34 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201RA 0:47:14 12'25 2786 3181 +395 2962
35 BUCHHOLTZER Gabin 23444 H16 0105RA 0:47:50 12'35 2305 3141 +836 2354
36 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 0:48:44 12'49 3240 3083 -157 3139
37 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807RA 0:49:15 12'57 2645 3050 +405 2845
38 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:51:40 13'35 2817 2908 +91 2887
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 0:53:21 14'02 3790 2816 -974 3634
40 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 0:55:48 14'41 3821 2692 -1129 3788
41 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 0:56:31 14'52 3060 2658 -402 3060
42 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 0:57:14 15'03 3457 2625 -832 3457
43 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7407RA 0:58:30 15'23 4130 2568 -1562 3342
44 BRUNET Vincent 10181 H21 3807RA 1:02:33 16'27 0 2402 2211
45 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:05:19 17'11 3656 2300 -1356 3859
46 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:08:14 17'57 2009 2202 +193 2083
47 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:09:04 18'10 2175 0
48 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:11:15 18'45 2393 2108 -285 2393
49 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:13:07 19'14 2055 0
50 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:13:41 19'23 2948 2039 -909 2771
51 MICHEL Anne 13467 D40 2606RA 1:26:03 22'38 1746 0
52 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807RA 1:30:58 23'56 0 1651 1585
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA pm None 2885 0 2885
BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201RA pm None 4383 0 4111