Douzillac (24) - Violet moyen

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 1:15:57 13'19 6058 4873 -1185 6111
2 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8799LI 1:17:48 13'38 3072 4757 +1685 3151
3 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:24:57 14'54 3617 4357 +740 3840
4 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:26:14 15'07 4394 4292 -102 4461
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:27:09 15'17 4253 4247 -6 4300
6 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:31:40 16'04 3828 4038 +210 3819
7 LEROUILLY Charles 19702 H18 1905LI 1:31:44 16'05 3966 4035 +69 4296
8 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:32:15 16'11 4602 4012 -590 4602
9 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:34:20 16'32 3873 3923 +50 3967
10 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:35:18 16'43 3989 3884 -105 3954
11 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:36:13 16'52 3852 3847 -5 3824
12 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 1:37:58 17'11 3502 3778 +276 3558
13 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D18 2407AQ 1:39:25 17'26 3856 3723 -133 3856
14 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:41:25 17'47 3255 3649 +394 3485
15 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:43:50 18'12 3709 3565 -144 3749
16 DEBORDE Lily 27468 D18 2407AQ 1:45:23 18'29 2415 3512 +1097 2850
17 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:48:30 19'02 4376 3411 -965 4386
18 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:49:11 19'09 3049 3390 +341 3075
19 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:54:37 20'06 3235 3229 -6 3251
20 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:56:16 20'23 2999 3183 +184 3136
21 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:58:39 20'48 3669 3119 -550 3708
22 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:59:19 20'55 3877 3102 -775 3854
23 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D18 2407AQ 2:00:28 21'08 1783 3072 +1289 2269
24 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 2:05:15 21'58 3206 2955 -251 3183
25 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 2:09:14 22'40 2643 2864 +221 2525
26 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 2:09:36 22'44 3143 2856 -287 3143
27 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 2:09:37 22'44 2696 2855 +159 2619
28 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:16:15 23'54 2737 2716 -21 2770
29 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 2:18:50 24'21 3103 2666 -437 3063
30 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 2:28:08 25'59 2282 2499 +217 2258
31 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 2:30:00 26'18 2793 2467 -326 2793
32 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 2:30:19 26'22 2583 2462 -121 2567
33 FERRAND Stéphanie 26302 D40 2407AQ 2:36:25 27'26 1331 2366 +1035 2271
34 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407AQ 2:56:45 31'00 2068 2094 +26 2163
BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H20 3319AQ pm None 3952 0 3968
GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ pm None 3540 0 3414
MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ pm None 2969 0 2993
JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ pm None 2813 0 2881