Forêt de Montgé en Goële (77) - B

Date : 06/04/2014
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:39:16 10'20 4061 5450 +1389 4654
2 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:40:29 10'39 4976 5286 +310 5121
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:37 10'41 5486 5269 -217 5531
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 0:41:28 10'54 4796 5161 +365 5110
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:43:36 11'28 5103 4908 -195 5140
6 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:43:55 11'33 4650 4873 +223 5290
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:44:03 11'35 5427 4858 -569 5448
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:45:12 11'53 5359 4734 -625 5317
9 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 0:45:24 11'56 4395 4714 +319 4614
10 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:46:55 12'20 4805 4561 -244 4799
11 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:47:41 12'32 4452 4488 +36 4498
12 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 5907NO 0:48:42 12'48 4394 4311
13 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:49:02 12'54 4625 4364 -261 4601
14 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:49:11 12'56 3898 4351 +453 4661
15 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:50:25 13'16 0 4245 4092
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:50:33 13'18 3846 4233 +387 4036
17 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:51:27 13'32 3695 4159 +464 3782
18 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:53:16 14'01 4526 4017 -509 4604
19 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:53:40 14'07 2030 3988 +1958 3414
20 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:53:56 14'11 4655 3968 -687 4618
21 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D35 7719IF 0:55:33 14'37 4147 3852 -295 3838
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:01:27 16'10 3927 3482 -445 3723
23 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:01:33 16'11 3634 3477 -157 3207
24 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:01:46 16'15 4171 3465 -706 4297
25 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:02:10 16'21 3588 3442 -146 3664
26 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:03:33 16'43 3489 3367 -122 3609
27 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:05:07 17'08 3269 3286 +17 3735
28 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:05:40 17'16 3170 3259 +89 3556
29 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:06:24 17'28 3815 3223 -592 3759
30 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 1:06:54 17'36 3324 3199 -125 3341
31 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:06:55 17'36 4307 3198 -1109 4360
32 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 1:08:13 17'57 3082 3137 +55 3291
33 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:08:59 18'09 3934 3102 -832 3842
34 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:09:09 18'11 2881 3095 +214 3090
35 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:09:41 18'20 2921 3071 +150 3063
36 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:11:48 18'53 3058 2980 -78 3058
37 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:12:22 19'02 3368 2957 -411 3361
38 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:12:34 19'05 3183 2949 -234 3257
39 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:13:32 19'21 2680 2910 +230 2843
40 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:14:02 19'28 3353 2891 -462 3107
41 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:14:29 19'36 3243 2873 -370 3152
42 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:19:42 20'58 2561 2685 +124 2827
43 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:21:38 21'28 2532 2621 +89 2613
44 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:24:56 22'21 2606 2520 -86 2757
45 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:30:25 23'47 2631 2367 -264 2453
46 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:32:05 24'13 2324 2231
47 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:37:14 25'35 2969 2201 -768 2873
48 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF 1:40:35 26'28 2128 2048
49 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:55:31 30'23 1684 1853 +169 2037
50 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 2:13:44 35'11 3098 1600 -1498 3127
51 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 3:24:44 53'52 1297 1045 -252 1288
ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF pm None 4912 0 4881
JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF pm None 0 0
CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF pm None 2710 0 2726