Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - 2

Date : 12/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:09:51 8289 7605 -684 8390
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 0:10:13 8424 7332 -1092 8476
3 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:10:14 7899 7320 -579 8061
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:10:17 9024 7285 -1739 8949
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:10:20 7692 7249 -443 7732
6 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:10:20 8054 7249 -805 8084
7 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 0:10:22 8780 7226 -1554 8390
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PR 0:10:31 7419 7123 -296 7463
9 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:10:39 8480 7034 -1446 8582
10 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:10:40 8059 7023 -1036 8081
11 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:10:40 8170 7023 -1147 8310
12 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:10:41 7232 7012 -220 7351
13 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:10:44 7733 6979 -754 7740
14 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:10:44 7497 6979 -518 7782
15 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:10:47 6057 6947 +890 6319
16 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:10:50 6840 6915 +75 7315
17 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:10:52 8131 6894 -1237 8102
18 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 0:10:53 6724 6883 +159 6867
19 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:10:54 6634 6873 +239 6881
20 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:10:57 7034 6841 -193 7081
21 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:11:01 6078 6800 +722 6688
22 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 0:11:01 7341 6800 -541 7431
23 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:11:06 7365 6749 -616 7414
24 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:11:07 5048 6739 +1691 6090
25 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:11:09 7739 6718 -1021 7844
26 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:11:12 6540 6688 +148 6556
27 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:11:16 6266 6649 +383 6497
28 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:11:21 7053 6600 -453 7123
29 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:11:22 6701 6590 -111 7055
30 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:11:23 6414 6581 +167 6841
31 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:11:25 5249 6562 +1313 6135
32 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 0:11:27 6808 6542 -266 6906
33 MOREAU Noé 17929 H18 2605RA 0:11:31 6237 6505 +268 6352
34 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:11:44 6192 6384 +192 6293
35 RINGOT Paul 12358 H18 6911RA 0:11:47 6510 6357 -153 6611
36 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:11:47 5045 6357 +1312 5348
37 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:11:48 5951 6348 +397 6247
38 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:11:51 6768 6322 -446 6803
39 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:11:56 4795 6277 +1482 5255
40 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:11:57 4175 6269 +2094 4641
41 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:12:00 6627 6243 -384 6657
42 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 0:12:08 6670 6174 -496 6669
43 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 0:12:09 6221 6166 -55 6294
44 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:12:14 6377 6124 -253 6376
45 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:12:16 4072 6107 +2035 5350
46 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:12:18 4929 6090 +1161 5146
47 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 0:12:30 6948 5993 -955 7060
48 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:12:33 7207 5969 -1238 7104
49 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:12:42 5868 5898 +30 5908
50 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:12:44 5134 5883 +749 5545
51 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:12:52 6244 5822 -422 6251
52 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:12:59 3539 5770 +2231 4457
53 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:13:01 5698 5755 +57 5915
54 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:13:06 4753 5718 +965 5367
55 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:13:11 5972 5682 -290 6051
56 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 0:13:19 5706 5625 -81 5734
57 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:13:52 6198 5402 -796 6198
58 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:14:07 4941 5307 +366 5532
59 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:14:11 4042 5282 +1240 4505
60 MAGNON Robin 18257 H18 1307PR 0:15:51 4629 4726 +97 4790
61 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:16:03 3722 4667 +945 4279
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF disqualifié 5437 0 5666
BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA disqualifié 5609 0 6326
DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL disqualifié 5675 0 5697
WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO disqualifié 4640 0 4714
LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF disqualifié 4858 0 4955