Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - Abis

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 9,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 1:11:10 7'11 8424 8862 +438 8650
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 1:11:48 7'15 7733 8784 +1051 7947
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:15:44 7'38 8059 8328 +269 8170
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 1:16:31 7'43 8170 8243 +73 8347
5 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:24:19 8'31 7207 7480 +273 7293
6 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:27:18 8'49 6948 7225 +277 7096
7 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:28:19 8'55 6157 7141 +984 6693
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:29:56 9'05 8131 7013 -1118 8137
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 1:32:14 9'18 6670 6838 +168 6744
10 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 1:34:30 9'32 7341 6674 -667 7442
11 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:36:11 9'42 6318 6557 +239 6564
12 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:36:16 9'43 6412 6552 +140 6379
13 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:38:19 9'55 6626 6415 -211 6571
14 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 1:40:11 10'07 6731 6296 -435 6370
15 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 1:41:24 10'14 6515 6220 -295 6558
16 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:43:16 10'25 5784 6108 +324 5987
17 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:49:36 11'04 5974 5755 -219 6037
18 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 3801RA 1:53:32 11'28 5555 4982
19 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:54:59 11'36 6097 5485 -612 6276
20 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA 1:59:54 12'06 5774 5260 -514 5975
21 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 2:00:59 12'13 4930 5213 +283 5205
22 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 2:02:15 12'20 5086 5159 +73 5074
23 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 2:02:22 12'21 5535 5154 -381 5867
24 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:03:32 12'28 4129 5106 +977 5222
25 BERNARD Leo 22287 H21 6906RA 2:03:39 12'29 0 5101 4875
26 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H21 5402LO 2:04:28 12'34 4378 5067 +689 4765
27 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 2:05:48 12'42 5615 5014 -601 5548
28 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 2:08:00 12'55 4575 4927 +352 4771
29 ROLLAND Xavier 19189 H21 6911RA 2:13:28 13'28 4726 4492
30 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 3318AQ 2:19:01 14'02 4537 4700
31 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 2:30:27 15'11 5338 4192 -1146 5345
32 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 2:37:23 15'53 4062 4007 -55 4160
33 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 2:55:26 17'43 4101 3595 -506 4219
34 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 2:59:28 18'07 4704 3514 -1190 5038
PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC pm None 0 6056
DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA pm None 6259 0 6247
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC pm None 3593 0 4116
DUMENIL David 29314 H21 6906RA pm None 0 0