Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - B

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:11:00 7'53 7230 7645 +415 7356
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:13:11 8'07 6957 7417 +460 7160
3 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:14:15 8'15 6774 7310 +536 6930
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:14:22 8'15 7014 7299 +285 7007
5 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 1:17:01 8'33 6898 7048 +150 6980
6 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H35 9202IF 1:18:03 8'40 6967 6954 -13 7154
7 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:20:57 8'59 6287 6705 +418 6359
8 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 1:22:51 9'12 7412 6551 -861 7412
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 1:24:07 9'20 6537 6453 -84 6570
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:24:11 9'21 5745 6448 +703 5827
11 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:24:59 9'26 6577 6387 -190 6596
12 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 1:26:43 9'38 6903 6259 -644 6730
13 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:29:04 9'53 5924 6094 +170 6062
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:30:17 10'01 6798 6012 -786 6808
15 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:32:55 10'19 5836 5842 +6 5877
16 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:33:21 10'22 5925 5814 -111 6012
17 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:40:58 11'13 5295 5376 +81 5391
18 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:41:18 11'15 5294 5358 +64 5711
19 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6315AU 1:42:53 11'25 6817 5276 -1541 6934
20 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 1:42:57 11'26 5308 5272 -36 5441
21 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:43:01 11'26 5779 5269 -510 5774
22 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:43:29 11'29 4904 5245 +341 5300
23 GAIRE Guillaume 3581 H35 2605RA 1:43:53 11'32 5225 4912
24 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:43:56 11'32 5274 5222 -52 5386
25 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:45:13 11'41 4976 5159 +183 5199
26 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:46:10 11'47 6245 5113 -1132 6343
27 DAL BELLO Pierre 25797 H35 3810RA 1:46:38 11'50 0 5090 4367
28 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:46:55 11'52 5298 5077 -221 5306
29 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:49:55 12'12 4769 4938 +169 5366
30 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:52:06 12'27 4981 4842 -139 4983
31 GUIGAND Olivier 27808 H35 4206RA 1:55:03 12'47 4718 4529
32 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7404RA 1:55:18 12'48 4708 4520
33 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 1:56:10 12'54 0 4672 4579
34 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:57:39 13'04 4614 4205
35 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 1:58:11 13'07 5058 4593 -465 5074
36 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803AL 2:01:36 13'30 4464 4196
37 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 2:02:15 13'35 4801 4440 -361 4970
38 DECARREAU François 26671 H35 7512IF 2:09:52 14'25 3694 4180 +486 4475
39 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 2:10:07 14'27 3255 4172 +917 3901
40 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF 2:18:48 15'25 4452 3911 -541 4619
41 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H20 7305RA 2:19:43 15'31 4007 3885 -122 4025
42 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 2:31:53 16'52 4327 3574 -753 4426
43 MILOUTINOVITCH Florian 24212 H20 2604RA 2:32:20 16'55 3563 3349
44 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 2:35:24 17'16 4251 3493 -758 4463
45 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:47:27 18'36 3537 3241 -296 3483
46 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 2:52:48 19'12 3407 3141 -266 4237
FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO pm None 5931 0 5946
PENOT Randy 21356 H20 7108BO pm None 3384 0 3526
TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO pm None 6340 0 6340
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm None 5927 0 6052
VOINCHET Théo 27159 H20 2604RA pm None 3057 0 3122